Прізвищє Місто Курси
Майліс Вячеслав Яковлевич Волноваха 3.27.1
Околічна Олена Леонідівна Дружківка 3.30.3
Єрдакій Ірина Олександрівна м. Лиман 4.2.2
Посоха Надія Миколаївна Артемівський 3.8.1
Бегалі Олена Григорівна Волноваський район С. Старогнатівка 3.8.5
Муль Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.8.4
Грібінчак Любов Миколаївна Ясинуватський 3.30.1
Старостенко Алла Євгенівна Покровський 3.3.1
Муль Тетяна Степанівна Волноваський район С. Старогнатівка 3.8.4
Налбатова Валентина Семенівна Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.6.2
Муль Тетяна Степанівна Волноваський район С. Старогнатівка 3.8.4
Бегалі Олена Григорівна Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.8.5
Натарін Костянтин Дмитрович Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.12.3
Налбатова Валентина Семенівна Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.6.2
Попова Ганна Володимирівна Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.6.3
Остроушко Вікторія Віталіївна Краматорськ 3.32.2
Докуніна Ольга Іванівна с.Степне 2.2.4
Холодова Світлана Олександрівна місто Родинське, місто Покровськ 3.30.1
Єфремова Світлана Миколаївна Покровський район 3.30.1
Цеватенко Наталія Дмитрівна Селидово 3.25.3
Третяк Юрій Юхимович м. Краматорськ 3.19.4
Заяць Богда Леонович Білицьке 3.20.1
Мороз Вікторія Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.9.5
Бабіченко Олена Миколаївна Покровський 3.6.2
Овчаренко Равіля Равіліївна Лиман 4.2.2
Золотова Алла Володимирівна Лиманський р-н 3.9.5
Ільо Наталія Олегівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Павленко людмила Миколаївна Волноваський 3.6.3
Безрук Ольга Петрівна Покровський 3.6.3
Костюк Ірина Володимирівна Покровський район 3.31.3
Летенко Ольга Олександрівна Лиман 3.6.3
Піменов Юрій Олександрович Бахмутський район 3.31.1
Смолякова Галина Анатоліївна Курахове/Мар'їнський 3.8.5
Калініна Ірина Анатоліївна Бахмутський район 3.19.1
Рябчун Михайло Іванович Мирноград 3.12.1
Кушнирік Анастасія Ярославівна Мирноград 4.2.3
Сталоверова Світлана Миколаївна Мирноград 3.19.1
Яцик Інна Петрівна Лиман 3.6.4
Копиленко Інна Віталіївна Слов'янськ 5.6.2
Борковець Алла Олексіївна м.Новогродівка 3.1.2
Чаплик Олена Сергіївна Бахмутський район 3.9.1
Чуйкова Ганна Євгенівна Авдіївка 2.2.8
Лозовська Маргарита Володимирівна Мирноград 3.1.7
Єфіменко Лідія Іванівна Покровський 3.1.3
Ялова Олена Анатоліївна Покровськ 3.19.3
Купченко Оксана Вікторівна Мар'їнський 10.4
Перцева Ольга Вікторівна Мирноград 3.30.3
Момот Марина Олександрівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 2.2.4
Панченко Валентина Олександрівна Авдіївка 3.10.1
Тополянська Олена Федорівна Мирноград 4.2.2
Лесів Інна Олегівна м.Новогродівка 3.24.7
Костриця Тетяна Степанівна м.Мирноград 3.1.7
Синявська Юлія Миколаївна місто Мирноград 3.6.3
Бойко Вікторія Вікторівна смт. Олександрівка Олександрівський район 3.12.4
Шумова Марія Миколаївна Покровськ 3.29.6
Димитров Олександр Володимирович Покровський район 3.29.4
Раськова Олена Василівна Костянтинівський район 3.7.2
Кроль Олена Олександрівна Костянтинівський район, с.Степанівка 3.6.2
Швидкіна Дар'я Ігорівна Покровськ 3.11.2
Жушман Тетяна Миколаївна ВОЛНОВАХА, ВОЛНОВАСЬКИЙ 3.9.4
Лозовська Маргарита Володимирівна м.Мирноград 3.25.5
Маркова Олена Михайлівна Лиман 3.3.1
Ревенко Ірина Анатоліївна Артемівський 3.18.1
Панфілова Ольга Василівна Мирноград 4.2.2
Марук Тетяна Володимирівна Авдіївка 1.1
Титаренко Любов Анатоліївна смт.Благодатне Волноваський район 3.29.5
Скумен Ірина Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 1.1
Шевченко Лернід Григорович краматорськ 3.1.2
Сагайдачна Наталія Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 3.30.4
Прус Олена Іванівна місто Мирноград 3.6.3
Сегеда-Дьоміна Тетяна Олексіївна м. Лиман 3.9.5
Воронова Жанна Миколаївна м. Добропілля 3.1.7
Тихонова Лариса Олександрівна Добропільський 3.24.6
Климченко Євгенія Володимирівна Місто Авдіївка 2.2.6
Семенчук Олег володимирович смт.Володимирівка Волноваський район 3.31.3
Мирний Олександр Миколайович м. Білозірське 4.2.1
Стоволос Вікторія Олександрівна м.Мирноград 3.27.1
Головко Дар`я Юріївна Білицьке 3.24.2
Малапура Ганна Миколаївна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 3.22.2
Мосюра Лариса Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.8.3
Яцкова Любов Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Прокопенко Олександра Вікторівна м. Дружківка 4.2.3
Іванова Наталія Миколаївна Краматорськ 3.8.3
Чао-де Тетяна Євгенівна Мирноград 2.1.4
Кравчук Ольга Василівна Вугледар 3.6.3
Галкіна Ольга Іванівна м. Костянтинівка 8.1
Чульжанова Наталія Сергіївна місто Новогродівка 2.2.6
Беспала Надія Миколаївна Покровський р-н, с.Петрівка 3.8.5
Ковивчак ольга Володимирівна Покровський р-н, с.Петрівка 3.6.3
Рязанцева Олена Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.6.4
Нестерук Тетяна Анатоліївна Авдіївка 2.2.10
Васильковська Людмила Олександрівна Білицьке 3.25.3
Юркіна Ірина Вікторівна Волноваха, Волноваський 3.24.4
Ланевська Ольга Йосипівна Бахмутський район 3.9.1
Пономаренко Наталія Федорівна г. Торецьк 2.3.1
Співак Тетяна Валентинівна Мирноград 2.2.8
Паламарчук Лілія Миколаївна м. Костянтинівка 8.1
Парілова Ніна Дмитрівна місто Мирноград 3.24.6
Головко Лариса Леонідівна Покровський р-н, с.Петрівка 3.24.2
Кошалковська Лариса Іванівна Мар'їнський 3.24.6
Горло Світлана Василівна м. Лиман 11.1
Чоста Галина Мефодіївна Ясинуватський район 3.8.5
Юркіна Ірина Вікторівна Волноваха, Волноваський 3.20.1
Пархоменко Лілія Хазраткулівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 2.2.8
Санжаровська Світлана Петрівна с. Гранітне/Волноваський район 3.30.2
Полєтаєва Світлана Михайлівна м.Лиман 3.17.1
Голянич Наталія Рудольфівна Мирноград 3.31.5
Клемент'єва Ірина Василівна Місто Новогродівка 2.2.10
Литвиненко Тетяна Михайлівна Краматорськ 5.6.2
Муратова Олена Андріївна Костянтинівський район, с.Кіндратівка, 3.31.5
Гордієнко Тетяна Віталіївна Мирноград 2.2.7
Гаркуша Лідія Павлівна Мар'їнський 3.29.6
Ямкова Любов Леонидівна Вугледар 3.6.3
Панова Ольга Миколаївна м. Авдіївка 1.1
Носова Тетяна Василївна м. Краматорськ 3.24.2
Гопко Олена Віталіївна м. Добропілля, смт. Новодонецьке 3.29.7
Фур`яка Любов Володимирівна м. Торецьк 2.2.7
Чмижок Людмила Володимирівна Покровський район 3.6.3
Лагоміна Валентина Костянтинівна Авдіївка 2.2.2
Охотська Тетяна Григорівна Мирноград 3.12.3
Порфіленко Галина Іванівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Порфіленко Галина Іванівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Бєлозерова Вікторія Петрівна місто Мирноград 3.16.2
Черв'якова Інна Василівна Покровськ 4.2.2
Доценко Оксана Володимирівна Мирноград 5.7.1
Земляна Ніна Миколаївна Покровський район 3.1.6
Баркова Лідія Володимирівна місто Мирноград 5.6.2
Літвінова Марина Володимирівна село Парасковіївка Бахмутського району 2.2.8
Баркалова Ірина Валеріївна Покровський р-н, с.Петрівка 3.6.3
Профатілова Світлана Василівна м. Торецьк 2.2.2
Засядьвовк Галина Іванівна Покровськ 4.2.3
Кудінова Олена Іванівна Покровський район 3.11.2
Колесник Марина Анатоліївна Покровський район 3.31.3
Кривошеєва Валентина Василівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Житнік Тетяна Миколаївна м.Новогродівка 3.14.1
Морозов Олександр Юрійович Донецька обл.,Костянтинівський район, с.Кіндратівка 3.19.4
Савенко Алла Олександрівна місто Мирноград 5.6.2
Окомашенко Ніна Семенівна Покровський район 3.6.3
Христенко Лада Миколаївна м.Мирноград 3.3.1
Гурба Світлана Сергіївна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Кириченко Яна Вікторівна Костянтинівський район 3.6.2
Харіна Олена Костянтинівна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Верещага Наталя Вікторівна Олександрівський 3.29.7
Якименко Світлана Олексіївна Покровський район 3.6.3
Межова Олена Василівна Покровський район 3.30.1
Чистякова Юлія Володимирівна Ясинуватський район 3.6.3
Федорова Ирина Анатоліївна м.Мирноград 3.19.5
Кубасова Наталія Анатоліївна м.Краматорськ 3.31.3
Куринна Світлана Іллівна Покровськ 3.11.3
Чикалова Оксана Григорівна Костянтинівський район селише Клебан-Бик 3.1.3
Олійник Галина Миколаївна Лиманський р-н 3.6.3
Ковальова Ольга Валеріївна Дружківка 3.3.1
Дегтяренко Ольга Олександрівна Покровський район 3.29.6
Нікіфорова Наталія Василівна Покровський район 3.6.3
Сідашова Тетяна Володимирівна Костянтинівський 12.1
Колесник Катерина Миколаївна Донецька обл.,Костянтинівський район, с.Кіндратівка 3.22.3
Якименко Людмила Вікторівна Нікольський 3.25.1
Новикова Юлія Дмитрівна місто Мирноград 3.11.2
Гончарова Тетяна Василівна Селидове 3.8.5
Піхотіна Галина Миколаївна Покровськ 3.1.3
Невмержицька Тетяна Іванівна м. Торецьк 2.2.4
Антоненко Людмила Миколаївна Лиманський р-н 3.6.2
Мальцева Ольга Іванівна Покровський район 3.31.4
Кулай Тетяна Іванівна Олександрівський 3.19.4
Анциферова Валентина Анатоліївна Волноваський район 3.24.5
Літвінова Марина Володимирівна село Парасковіївка Бахмутського району 2.2.8
Передрій Ольга іванівна Селидове 3.18.1
Лойченко Галина Іванівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Зігар Тетяна Анатоліївна Покровський район 3.8.5
Субботіна Наталія Миколаївна Бахмутський район 3.6.3
Володимирова Світлана Володимирівна Костянтинівський район 3.12.3
Шереметьєва Аліса Сергіївна Краматорськ 3.23.1
Ольшанська Валентина Іванівна Олександрівський район 3.24.2
Баутіна Олена Олексіївна місто Мирноград 3.27.3
Колєно Петро Сафонович Покровський район 3.31.5
Хаваєва Олена Олександрівна м. Торецьк 2.2.8
Бражник Ніколета Леонтіївна м.Краматорськ, Донецької обл. 3.11.1
Бережна Наталія Михайлівна Покровський район 3.29.5
Кожушко Людмила Анатоліївна Селидове 3.6.2
Рижова Ірина Геннадіївна Олександрівський 3.6.3
Лебеденко Оксана Анатоліївна Дружківка 3.11.2
Інтересна Жанна Павлівна Ясинуватський район 3.9.4
Ярмош Вікторія Юріївна Покровськ 3.7.2
Захарова Віталіна Віталіївна Білицьке 3.30.2
Олейнікова Любов Миколаївна місто Мирноград 2.1.4
Пащенко Людмила Іванівна Бахмутський район 3.25.2
Храпач Людмила Дмитрівна Мар'їнський 3.12.3
Шарафон Антоніна Степанівна Торецьк 3.29.6
Журавель Людмила Іванівна Костянтинівський 3.25.5
Єрмоленко Світлана Іванівна Покровський район 3.6.3
Василиха Ніна Лук,янівна Покровськ 3.1.3
Кубрак Юлія Анатоліївна місто Мирноград 3.1.1
Шраменко Наталія Іванівна місто Мирноград 3.24.5
Марченко Ганна Вадимівна Дружківка 3.11.2
Савченко Людмила Вікторівна Селидове 3.11.3
Ківа Вікторія Анатоліївна Авдіївка 2.1.2
Артамонова Лідія Миколаївна м. Добропілля 3.6.3
Нікітіна Олена Валеріївна Покровськ 3.9.4
Богданова Валентина Петрівна Покровський район 3.11.3
Пилипенко Наталя Вікторівна Білозерське/Добропільський 4.1.1
Меркуленко Ольга Володимирівна Волноваський 3.8.5
Осадчук Інна Михайлівна місто Мирноград 3.16.2
Каднікова Надія Володимирівна Покровський район 3.9.4
Серик Світлана Станіславівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Кононенко Ганна Дмитрівна Покровськ 3.11.2
Нехаєнко Юлія Валеріївна Дружківка 3.20.2
Кубрак Юлія Анатоліївна місто Мирноград 3.1.1
Баган Тетяна Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.30.4
Мишастий Михайло Васильович Покровський район 3.25.5
Артамонова Лідія Миколаївна м. Добропілля 3.6.3
Виджак Василь Михайлович Костянтинівський 3.27.3
Баган Тетяна Володимирівна Краматорськ 5.2.3
Стріонова Наталя Василівна Волноваський 3.6.3
Калюжний Іван Григорович Покровський район 3.25.5
Іващенко Олена Станіславівна Бахмутський 2.1.3
Голік Ігор Олександрович Білозерське/Добропільський 4.2.4
Самофал Олександр Олександрович Покровський район 3.24.2
Блудова Вікторія Володимирівна Покровськ 3.8.5
Гусаренко Катерина Михалівна Покровськ 3.25.5
Качан Марина Юріївна Костянтинівський район 2.1.3
Євдокимова Наталія Григорівна Костянтинівський 3.6.3
Іванченко Ірина Миколаївна Мирноград 3.1.7
Науменко Ніна Петрівна Селидове 3.27.1
Голуб Ірина Володимирівна місто Мирноград 3.2.1
Корнієнко Ліана Олександрівна Покровськ 11.1
Тертична Олександра Георгіївна Волноваський 3.6.2
Мамонова Людмила Миколаївна м. Добропілля 3.29.6
Логвиненко Світна Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.8.5
Дідковська Яна Дмитрівна Торецьк 3.1.7
Черкашина Ольга Сергіївна місто Мирноград 3.1.3
Ільченко Олена Андріївна Краматорськ 3.29.3
Трофименко Катерина Ігорівна Білозерське/Добропільський 4.2.4
Варченко Ольга Анатоліївна Мирноград 12.2
Сидоренко Світлана Миколаївна Покровський район 3.8.5
Марків Ольга Вікторівна Волноваський 3.8.5
Мишастий Михайло Васильович Покровський 3.1.7
Біленко Людмила Миколаївна Місто Добропілля 3.6.2
Кірічок Наталія Вячеславівна Костянтинівський 3.30.3
Мирошниченко Світлана Миколаївна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Тішакова Галина Іванівна м. Слов'янськ 3.8.1
Головатий Олексій Олегович Торецьк 3.31.5
Бутовська Вікторія Миколаївна Дружківка 3.8.1
Махаєва Олена Леонідівна місто Мирноград 3.6.3
Вовк Наталія Олександрівна Мирноград 3.30.2
Токаревич Людмила Юріївна Покровський р-н, с.Петрівка 2.1.2
Шаталов Олександр Миколайович Костянтинівський район 3.30.3
Чечерінда Дмитро Анатолійович Краматорськ 3.31.4
Харченко Марина Леонідівна Покровський район 3.8.5
Скрипниченко Марина Михайлівна м. Краматорськ 3.29.6
Губарева Оксана Василівна Покровський район 3.6.3
Міщенко Любов Володимирівна Костянтинівський р-н, с.Новодмитрівка 3.28.4
Шукаль Ольга Анатоліївна Костянтинівський 3.8.5
Сартіна Олена Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.8.1
Каркіна Алла Анатоліївна Авдіївка 5.2.1
Сартіна Олена Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.8.1
Тесленко Володимир Вікторович Торецьк 3.27.3
Ротай Ірина Григорівна місто Мирноград 3.29.6
Самофал Олена Олекандрівна Покровський район 3.9.1
Ротай Ірина Григорівна місто Мирноград 3.29.6
Барановська Альона Вячеславівна Мар'їнський р-н 3.3.1
Літовченко Вікторія Вікторівна м. Добропілля 3.30.3
Гіпіч Світлана Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.9.6
Барановська Світлана Олександрівна Мирноград 3.29.6
Скріпаченко Наталія Вікторівна Костянтинівський 2.1.3
Пустовіт Ольга Борисівна Дружківка 3.31.5
Писаренко Наталія Семенівна Покровський район 3.8.5
Дергільова Ілона Вадимівна Торецьк 3.22.3
Махова Наталія Андріївна місто Костянтинівка 2.2.7
Горгуль Тамара Богданівна Краматорськ 3.18.3
Шита Ірина Леонідівна Волноваський 3.19.5
Петрова Людмила Григорівна мар'їнський 3.12.4
Жихарева Тамара Іванівна Вугледар 3.19.3
Рябко Людмила Миколаївна Покровський район 3.9.1
Бєлов Олександр Валентинович Торецьк 3.12.1
Вишнякова Тетяна Вікторівна Маріуполь, Кальміуський район 3.11.3
Пугакова Марина Григорівна Лиман 4.1.1
Глебська Світлана Григорівна місто Мирноград 3.11.2
Амеліна Віталіна Романівна Костянтинівський район 3.6.2
Хоменко Наталія Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.6.1
Степанова Тамара Василівна Авдіївка 5.2.1
Міхеєва Олена Олександрівна місто Костянтинівка 12.1
Назаров Олексій Сергійович Лиманський район 3.23.2
Чемерис Наталія Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.25.5
Савіна Наталя Юріївна смт Велика Новосілка, Великоновосілківський р-н 6.4
Кійко Галина Іванівна Покровський район 2.2.6
Кривошеєв Дмитро Володимирович Краматорськ 3.27.3
Сікірина Людмила Василіївна Мирноград 3.15.1
Сергієнко Ірина Вікторівна Авдіївка 5.2.1
Тепляк Любов Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.9.1
Пєвнєва Ганна Геннадіївна місто Мирноград 3.8.4
Яковенко Олена Леонідівна Сло'вянський 3.12.5
Гутковська Ганна Олександрівна Лиманський р-н 2.2.10
Кривалова Юлія Григорівна Костянтинівський район 3.9.2
Тополенко Раїса Миколаївна Авдіївка 5.2.1
Голофаєва Ольга Євгенівна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Гіщак Наталія Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 3.6.4
Коханова Тамара Анатоліївна Селидове 2.2.4
Малишева Олена Петрівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 2.2.6
Деркаченко Микола Семенович Краматорськ 3.1.2
Горкуненко Сергій Петрович Лиманський 3.19.1
Мороз Олена Олександрівна місто Мирноград 3.24.6
Ткаченко Надія Миколаївна Авдіївка 5.2.1
Татаренко Наталія Сергіївна Олександрівський 3.6.3
Куроп'ятник Ірина Василівна Селидове 3.8.4
Бєлкова Лариса Василівна Покровський район 3.9.1
Тесленко Наталія Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.1.6
Андрєєва Олена Дмитрівна Селидове 2.2.10
Білобрид Галина Володимирівна Слов'янський район 2.1.1
Котлярова Наталя Станіславівна Краматорськ 3.30.1
Неснова Маргарита Костянтинівна Краматорськ 5.2.3
Федоренко Катерина Василівна смт. Велика Новосілка, Донецької області, Великоновосілківського району 3.11.2
Свиридова Тетяна Миколаївна Краматорськ 3.31.3
Михайлова Алла Іванівна місто Мирноград 3.6.2
Квіцинадзе Наталія Нугзарівна Мирноград 5.2.3
Ларькова Ганна Василівна Торецьк 3.9.5
Налбат Валентина Костянтинівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Горбунова Таіра Аяз-кизи с. Орлівка Ясинуватського району 5.2.1
Грузіна Наталія Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.30.1
Тризна Тетяна Іванівна Вугледар 3.18.2
Пахолків Людмила Василівна Селидове 2.2.6
Загребельська Марія Володимирівна Олександрівський 3.6.3
Ніколаєнко Іван Олегович Лиманський район 5.2.3
Оліфіровська Надія Миколаївна м. Краматорськ 3.29.6
Остапенко Олександр Анатолійович Костянтинівський район 3.19.1
Луковська Тетяна Миколаївна Волноваський 3.18.4
Іванілова Юлія Сергіївна Краматорськ 5.3.2
Пономаренко Оксана Юріївна Краматорськ 3.28.4
Уварова Олена Іванівна місто Гірник 3.1.6
Артеменко Юлія Ігорівна м. Слов'янськ 3.11.2
Іванова Ірина Анатоліївна Мирноград 2.2.10
Тепляк Любов Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.9.1
Головченко Наталія Миколаївна Селидове 5.7.1
Рябуха Наталія Василівна Краматорськ 5.4.1
Ярош Алла Володимирівна Покровський район 3.9.1
Багатюк Марина Василівна с. Єгорівка Волноваського р-ну Донецької обл. 2.2.5
Смирнова Ганна Олександрівна Мирноград 2.2.6
Мікуліна Марина Андріївна Краматорськ 3.12.1
Кириєнко Валентина Петрівна Торецьк 12.2
Луньова Анжела Іванівна Вугледар 3.9.5
Корніцька Любов Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Перетятько Лідія Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.8.1
Романій Алеся Євгенівна місто Мирноград 3.6.3
Федькіна Оксана Георгіївна Мирноград (Димитров) Донецької обл. 3.11.3
Приземіна Ольга Ігорівна Волноваський район 3.9.5
Лебідь Андрій Валерійович Краматорськ 3.19.3
Бобриш Ірина Василівна Курахове/Мар'їнський 3.11.2
Гребенюк Вікторія Сергіївна Покровський район 3.24.4
Кириєнко Валентина Петрівна Торецьк 3.1.3
Гузій Тамара Валентинівна с.Єгорівка Волноваського р-ну Донецької обл. 2.2.5
Яковлєва Людмила Ахрорівна Авдіївка 5.1.1
Синельникова Ірина Миколаївна м.Гірник м.Селидове 4.2.3
Сікірина Людмила Василіївна Мирноград 5.6.2
Парамонова Екатерина Александровна город Краматорск Донецкая обл. 3.6.4
Юркевич Надія Богданівна Покровський район 3.6.3
Динник Лариса Василівна Покровський район 2.2.6
Гавриленко Вікторія Володимирівна Селидове 3.6.3
Корнєєва Валентина Іванівна м. Краматорськ 3.29.7
Гамлій Ірина Валентинівна Торецьк 3.6.2
Попова Наталія Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.6.4
Гайворонська Яна Володимирівна Слов'янський 3.6.2
Шевченко Вадим Степанович Костянтинівський 3.19.2
Малюкіна Олена Миколаївна Покровський район 2.2.6
Вардідзе Тамара Миколаївна Волноваський район 3.6.2
Бойко Лідія Миколаївна Волноваський 3.12.3
Шилова Ганна Миколаївна Лиман 4.1.1
Волін Сергій Олександрович Торецьк 3.19.4
Гриценко Олеся Вікторівна Мирноград 5.2.1
Мандриченко Олена Вілоріївна Селидове 4.2.3
Кандибка Людмила Олександрівна Покровський район 2.2.6
Савченко Вікторія Василівна Артемівський 11.1
Копачова Олена Григорівна Селидове 3.9.5
Кісильова Олеся Василівна Покровск 2.2.6
Ковальов Ростислав Сергійович Слов'янський 3.19.5
Щербина Ганна Михайлівна Лиманський район 5.2.2
Баркова Ірина Василіївна Мирноград 5.2.1
Парінцева Інна Володимирівна Курахове/ Мар'їнський 3.1.6
Вєрін Володимир Федорович Курахове/Мар'їнський 3.19.1
Корніліна Любов Миколаївна Слов'янський 3.24.3
Кобзенко Маргарита Валеріївна Покровський район 2.2.6
Пугачова Наталія Василівна Новогродівка 2.2.10
Прєснякова Лідія Іванівна Краматорськ 3.9.1
Курчук Олена Миколаївна Селидове 3.6.2
Каплунова Світлана Анатоліївна Місто Добропілля 3.8.5
Марченко Ганна Іванівна Слов'янський 3.8.1
Назарова Олена Сергіївна Лиманський район 5.2.2
арнопих Ольга Василівна Краматорськ 12.2
Солдатова Віта Михайлівна Костянтинівський 3.8.5
Житник Світлана Миколаївна Слов'янський 3.11.2
Микас Ірина Миколаївна Покровський район,м.Родинське 2.2.6
Меркулова Світлана Олексіївна Покровський район 3.18.2
Кіркеснер Валентина Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Полянська Людмила Веніамінівна м.Авдіївка 3.1.2
Кіркеснер Валентина Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Яремченко Ілона Віталіївна Мирноград 5.2.1
Ралькіна Світлана Миколаївна Місто Добропілля 3.8.5
Ерохина Наталья Владимировна Мирноград 3.6.3
Григоренко Тетяна Олександрівна Мар'їнський 3.25.5
Ковальова Олена Володимирівна Слов'янський 3.16.2
Артюшин Сергій Миколайович Лиманський район 5.2.2
Кондратьєва Тетяна Анатоліївна м.Мирноград 3.9.5
Сорокіна Ганна Олександрівна Великоновосілківський 10.5
Аннєнко Світлана Степанівна Новогродівка 2.2.8
Кузіна Катерина Валентинівна м. Слов'янськ 3.11.3
Манякіна Лілія Володимирівна Селидове 3.19.4
Ісакова Ірина Іванівна м.Лиман. 3.29.7
Ткаченко Тетяна Іванівна Селидове 2.2.6
Кот Алла Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Савінська Галина Миколаївна Покровський 3.6.3
Д'яченко Ольга Анатоліївна Селидове 3.30.1
Писаренко Віра Анатоліївна Волноваський 3.24.6
Патяка Татьяна Петровна Мирноград 3.6.2
Павлюченко Інна Сергіївна Краматорськ 3.12.3
Бавикіна Олена Анатоліївна Селидове 4.2.3
Антонова Юлія Анатоліївна Костянтинівський район 3.6.2
Хоришко Ганна Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Фоміна Діана Анатоліївна Покровський район 3.1.7
Садчикова Вікторія Анатоліївна Мирноград 5.2.3
Ридош Наталя Іванівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Ходько Ольга Володимирівна місто Мар'їнка, Мар'їнський район 3.1.2
Залівіна Людмила Казимирівна Селидове 2.2.1
Спіцин Владислав Михайлович Лиманський район 5.2.2
Суббота Олена Олександрівна м.Білозерське 3.29.7
Тимчак Тетяна Сергіївна Артемівський 3.27.4
Луценко Яна Олегівна Покровський 4.2.2
Феденьова Олеся Артурівна Добропілля 3.6.2
Шалунова Олена Вікторівна Селидове 3.25.1
Потапова Світлана Жоржівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Недолужко Лариса Миколаївна Волноваський 3.8.4
Россієва Олена Валеріївна Мирноград 5.2.2
Щур Володимир Михайлович Вугледар 3.19.4
Анастасьєва Людмила Василівна Слов'янськ 4.1.1
Черкасова Юлія Миколаївна Покровський район 3.2.2
Кузнецова Наталья Викторовна Мирноград 3.6.2
Переухенко Вікторія Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Медведєв Костянтин Володимирович м.Мирноград 3.12.5
Феденьова Олеся Артурівна Добропілля 5.6.1
Шматько Ганна Петрівна Місто Добропілля 3.15.2
Полоус Олена Миколаївна м.Новогродівка 3.29.1
Мелещенко Ольга Миколаївна Лиманський район 5.2.1
Боженко Олексій Євгенович Славянск Донецької області 3.27.1
Рудник Ріта Олександрівна м. Торецьк 3.1.6
Бобовська Олена Миколаївна Мирноград 5.2.2
Носова Лілія Миколаївна Костянтинівський 12.1
Гребеннікова Ольга Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Глазунова Валентина Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.7.2
Ніколенко Олена Андріївна Покровський район 3.6.3
Щепоткіна Любов Петрівна Авдіївка 3.18.3
Недолужко Лариса Миколаївна Волноваський 5.6.2
Шеїна Ірина Анатоліївна Торецьк 3.18.2
Новомлинець Тетяна Миколаївна м.Білозерське, Добропільський р-он, Донецька обл. 3.30.1
Корсун Інна Олександрівна Селидове 3.29.6
Неліпа Марина Сергіївна Вугледар 3.11.1
Агаркова Тетяна Вікторівна Вугледар 3.11.1
Кравцов Сергій Володимирович Артемівський 3.22.2
Прокопенко Олена Геннадіївна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.1.3
Донігевич Вікторія Анатоліївна Лиманський р-н 3.11.2
Морз Світлана Олексіївна Словянськ 3.8.1
Соколова Світлана Валентинівна м.Мирноград 3.18.3
Кононенко Тетяна Петрівна м. Краматорськ 3.3.1
Черкащенко Олег Олегович Торецьк 1.1
Онищенко Тетяна Михайлівна Покровський 12.2
Морз Світлана Олексіївна Словянськ 3.8.1
Мартовицький Олексій Андрійович Лиманський район 5.2.1
Павлова Ганна Володимирівна Покровський район 3.19.4
Андреішина Марина Георгіївна Волноваський район 6.5
Медяник Олександр Леонідович Краматорськ 3.20.1
Мороз Світлана Олексіївна Словянськ 3.11.1
Бондар Софія Вікторівна м. Красногорівка, Мар'їнський район 3.27.5
Поплавська Тетяна Миколаївна Торецьк 3.22.1
Кривалова Лариса Володимирівна Костянтинівський район 3.15.1
Шевченко Любов Іванівна м. Краматорськ 3.6.3
Дмитрохіна Марина Володимирівна Покровський район 3.27.4
Паримська Олена Вікторівна Покровський район 3.1.3
Козацький Володимир Володимирович Лиманський район 5.2.1
Петрова Ганна Вікторівна м. Дружківка 12.7
Канджарія Ольга Володимирівна Гірник Селидове 3.6.2
Салтанова Марія Володимирівна Покровський район 3.28.1
Сахновська Юлія Володимирівна Селидове 1.2.1
Сотник Юрій Анатолійович Костянтинівський 3.27.1
Єлаш Ірина Вікторівна Торецьк 3.16.2
Курило Вікторія Анатоліївна Слов'янськ 3.8.1
Овчаренко Олена Федірівна Лиманський район 5.2.1
Малахова Любов Василівна Краматорськ 3.6.2
Юрина Любов Іванівна Покровський район 5.6.2
Слєпцова Лідія Михайлівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Бондаренко Наталія Аркадіївна Костянтинівка 2.1.2
Шматок Ірина Іванівна Торецьк 3.6.1
Федосєєва Наталія Петрівна м.Новогродівка 3.28.4
Бражник Ніколета Леонтіївна Краматорськ Донецької обл. 3.11.1
лісний андрій олександрович с.Ольгинка Волноваський 3.19.4
Іваненко Вікторія Володимирівна Дружківка 4.2.3
Одарікова Тетяна Миколаївна Лиманський р-н 3.29.6
Шарабан Тетяна Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.31.3
Карнаухова Оксана Юріївна м.Торецьк 3.9.5
Курило Вікторія Анатоліївна Слов'янськ 3.11.3
Лазарєва Зінаїда Вікторівна Торецьк 3.24.3
Гузенко Юлія Олександрівна Місто Лиман 3.30.3
Антипова Ольга Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Лєсная Лілія Георгіївна Волноваський район 3.6.3
Левченко Наталія Анатоліївна Торецьк 3.8.5
Шведченко, Тамара , Миколаївна Селидове 3.29.6
Гончар Лариса Олексіївна Краматорськ 3.31.5
Потапенко Лариса Петрівна місто Торецьк 3.6.2
Білоєнко Катерина Миколаївна Костянтинівський 3.6.3
Лисан Наталія Валеріївна смт.Новодонецьке,м.Добропілля 2.3.1
Жук Лариса Андріївна Добропілля 3.1.2
Єрьоменко Ірина Іванівна Мирноград 5.6.2
Кривенко Наталія Олексіївна Мар'їнський 3.24.4
Григор'єва Світлана Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Ткачова Ніна Володимирівна Слов'янськ 3.26.2
Гордєєва Лариса Петрівна Маріуполь 5.2.2
Малій Валентина Анатоліївна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.2.8
Біла Галина Петрівна Місто Добропілля 3.19.4
Котельникова Вікторія Володимирівна Торецьк/сел.Новгородське 3.22.2
Малярова Валентина Михайлівна Селидове 3.9.4
Циганкова Ганна Леонідівна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.2.10
Стрільник Ольга Іванівна Селидове 3.18.3
Сікора Тамара Андріївна Торецьк 3.6.3
Смекаленкова Тетяна Володимирівна Торецьк 3.9.3
Іщенко Юлія Михайлівна Костянтинівський район 3.9.1
Ведькало Людмила Миколаївна Добропілля 3.6.3
Бровко Віталій Іванович Краматорськ 3.31.5
Аврамченко Маргарита Дмитрівна Мар'їнський 3.8.5
Сахно Ірина Вікторівна Торецьк 3.8.5
Володіна Людмила Олексіївна Авдіївка Донецької області 3.24.1
Алдохіна Ольга Гаврилівна Торецьк/сел.Новгородське 2.2.10
Корнієнко Олег Вікторович Волноваський район 3.19.4
Ющенко Валерія Василівна Мирноград 3.11.2
Кононенко Інна Миколаївна Покровський район 3.6.2
Савостьянова Наталя Вікторівна Добропілля 3.6.2
Грунська Ольга Іллівна Слов'янськ 4.2.3
Білоножко Олена Іванівна М.Добропілля 3.6.3
Козар Наталія Валентинівна м.Костянтинівка Донецька область 3.6.2
Левченко Вероніка Олександрівна Покровський район 2.3.1
Хандога Катерина Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.8.3
Бут Ганна Петрівна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Кірсанова Тетяна Михайлівна Покровськ 3.1.7
Перерва Олена Юріївна Торецьк 3.12.4
Дьоміна Валентина Іванівна Добропілля 3.11.3
Криса Галина Володимирівна Костянтинівський район 12.2
Кірія Анжела Віталіївна м. Костянтинівка 5.1.1
Самойленко Любов Данилівна М.Добропілля 3.6.2
Котова Наталя Дмитрівна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.2.8
Голяк Яна Олексіївна м. Авдіївка Донецька обл. 10.5
Пермінова Тетяна Олегівна Костянтинівський район 3.16.3
Циненко Вікторія Костянтинівна Торецьк 3.11.2
Карпова Олена Вікторівна Добропілля 3.11.3
Сотник Юрій Анатолійович Костянтинівський район 3.27.1
Масло Галина Володимирівна Селидове 1.1
Прокопенко Лариса Андріївна М.Добропілля 3.8.4
Васюк Галина Олексіївна Торецьк 3.12.2
Чистяков Олександр Вікторович Покровський район 3.29.6
Неліпа Світлана Іванівна Торецьк/сел.Новгородське 2.2.4
Макарова Олена Петрівна Маріуполь 5.3.2
Химочко Ліна Анатоліївна місто Мар'їнка, Мар'їнський район 3.23.2
Манник Сергій Миколайович с. Ольгинка, Волноваський район 3.26.1
Гайдаш Анатолій Вікторович с.Максимівка, Мар'їнський район 3.1.7
Чеченєва Ольга Миколаївна Новогродівка 3.15.2
Калмикова Олена Павлівна місто Волноваха Реєстрацію не здійснено
Калашнік Ірина Миколаївна м. Костянтинівка 5.1.1
Наумова Вікторія Іванівна М.Добропілля 3.12.1
Дмитрієва Людмила Валеріївна Костянтинівка 3.22.2
Юрченко Олена Вікторівна місто Добропілля 3.1.5
Троянова Світлана Анатоліївна Селидове 3.12.3
Гаєва Тетяна Анатоліївна Мар'їнський 3.19.1
Шалімова Ольга Василівна Мирноград 3.25.1
Парницька Інна Миколаївна Торецьк/сел.Новгородське 2.2.8
Зубко Маргарита Павлівна Костянтинівський район 3.6.2
Деркунська Людмила Миколаївна Торецьк 3.9.5
Білоножко Олена Іванівна М.Добропілля 3.16.2
Горобець Галина Іванівна Покровський район 3.11.3
Шелюх Тетяна Миколаївна Торецьк 3.23.2
Стрюк Ірина Петрівна Костянтинівський 3.6.2
Захарова Ольга Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 3.25.3
Гуменюк Олена Євгенівна Сіверськ/Бахмутський 4.2.3
Булатова Ганна Вікторівна Мирноград 4.2.2
Зазвірська Ольга Олександрівна Добропілля 3.6.3
Павелко Інна Олександрівна Торецьк/сел.Новгородське 2.3.1
Власенко Ольга Михайлівна М.Добропілля 3.29.2
Таран Тетяна Олександрівна Мирноград 3.2.2
Левченко Світлана Юріївна Новогродівка 4.1.1
Бондаренко Неля Олексіївна Костянтинівський район 3.28.4
Безбородова Людмила Володимирівна М.Добропілля 3.27.1
Семеняк Марина Олександрівна Покровський район 3.2.2
Безбородова Людмила Володимирівна М.Добропілля 3.31.3
Пахомова Аліса Вадимівна Новогродівка 4.2.4
Прісіч Галина Миколаївна Добропілля 3.29.6
Наумова Вікторія Іванівна М.Добропілля 3.17.1
Бєлова Вікторія Олександрівна Добропілля 1.1
Дячук Володимир Ярославович Краматорськ 3.31.5
Трошина Валентина Вікторівна місто Торецьк 3.24.5
Черкащенко Ірина Іванівна місто Торецьк 3.1.6
Булатецька Оксана Григорівна Торецьк 3.15.2
Колесник Наталя Вікторівна Добропілля 3.6.3
Білянський Віталій Валентинович Костянтинівський 3.19.2
Кужель Олена Володимирівна місто Добропілля 3.1.2
Кривенко Анатолій Петрович Мар'їнський 3.31.4
Кужель Олена Володимирівна місто Добропілля 3.1.2
Іванченко Ганна Сергіївна м. Новогродівка 11.1
Колесник Наталя Вікторівна Добропілля 3.7.2
Гордієнко Ірина Миколаївна місто Добропілля 1.1
Коваленко Людмила Анатоліївна м. Новогродівка 3.6.1
Сергієнко Геннадій Васильович м.Авдіївка 3.19.4
Зайцева Лариса Йосипівна Добропілля 2.2.8
Арділєс Ірина Георгіївна м. Дружківка. 3.29.6
Четверьова Оксана Владиславівна м. Авдіївка 2.2.2
Шабля Валентина Олександрівна Артемівський 3.11.1
Лісова Наталя Іванівна Мар'їнський 3.7.2
Винник Тетяна Євгенівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Вінс Олена Валентинівна Добропілля 3.8.4
Власкіна Зоя Степанівна Торецьк 3.18.2
Литвин Оксана Вікторівна Покровський район смт. Гродівкка 3.6.3
Логвінова оленаФедорівна Волноваха, Волноваський 3.19.4
Сабірова Вікторія Анатоліївна місто Добропілля 3.3.1
Дика Оксана Василівна м. Костянтинівка 5.4.1
Федорова Олена Станіславівна Сіверськ,Бахмутський 3.7.1
Угнівенко Тетяна Володимирівна Мар'їнський район 2.2.8
Геря Людмила Леонідівна Покровський район смт. Гродівка 3.29.6
Журавльова Олена Василівна місто Добропілля 3.16.2
Білобородова Олена Володимирівна м. Авдіївка 2.2.8
Курілова Ірина Олексіївна м. Констянтинівка 3.29.6
Остапчук Валентина Іванівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.8.5
Абіх Олена Петрівна Словянськ 3.8.5
Носова Юлія Миколаївна місто Добропілля 3.9.4
Труфанова Олена Олексіївна Покровський район смт. Гродівка 3.6.3
Нєлєпов Віктор Олексійович м.Авдіївка 3.19.2
Хандога Людмила Павлівна Добропілля 3.31.3
Нєлєпов Віктор Олексійович м.Авдіївка 3.19.2
Шерекіна Елла Миколаївна Авдіївка Донецька область 3.9.1
Горбунова Світлана Олександрівна Покровський район смт. Гродівка 3.11.2
Ползікова Ксенія Дмитрівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.8.5
Хоршева Світлана Миколаївна Авдіївка 3.32.2
Дергунова Ольга Петрівна м. Торецьк 3.24.5
Зінкевич Тетяна Михайлівна місто Добропілля 3.1.6
Череватенко м. Костянтинівка 5.4.1
Деребас Аліна Володимирівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.25.7
Шевченко Вікторія Борисівна Сіверськ/Бахмутський 4.2.1
Чук Ірина Андріївна Краматорськ 3.6.2
Іващенко Лілія В’ячеславівна м. Авдіївка 12.1
Махник Марія Сергіївна Сіверськ Бахмутський 3.7.2
Кухаренко Людмила Миколаївна Покровський район смт. Гродівка 3.28.4
Стахняк Наталя Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.19.4
Бєлова Вікторія Олександрівна Добропілля 3.27.1
Матюшенко Наталія Євгенівна Новогродівка 3.6.3
Кіріндясова Олена Сергіївна Слов'янський район Черкаська ОТГ 12.2
Птиця Тетяна Миколаївна місто Гірник 3.15.2
Самар Лідія Якубівна Добропілля 3.20.2
Швиденко Вікторія Володимирівна місто Добропілля 3.7.1
Посоха Надія Миколаївна Сіверськ,Бахмутський 3.8.1
Новікова Олена Анатоліївна місто Торецьк 3.27.3
Ніколаєва Антоніна Федорівна місто Добропілля 3.9.4
Руденко Юліана Сергіївна Добропілля 2.2.6
Діденко Світлана Михайлівна Краматорськ 3.24.6
Реуцька Тетяна Євгенівна Добропілля 10.5
Полянська Світлана Дмитрівна м. Авдіївка 2.2.6
Корнієнко Неля Костянтинівна Слов'янський район Черкаська ОТГ 3.6.3
Скиба Євген Павлович Сіверськ Бахмутський 3.29.1
Ткаченко Наталія Володимирівна Новогродівка 3.8.5
Бондар Олександр Михайлович Слов'янськ 1.1
Новомлинська Олена Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.29.3
Розчепій Лілія Іванівна м.Новогродівка 3.6.1
Зуєнко Олена Іванівна місто Гірник 3.8.5
Крамаренко Лілія Валеріївна Слов'янський район Черкаська ОТГ 3.6.2
Савенко Лариса Михайлівна м.Авдіївка 3.1.2
Чернишова Анастасія Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.11.3
Комаревцева Наталя Ростиславівна Бахмутський 3.6.4
Радович Олена Михайлівна Добропілля 3.31.5
Чудопал Галина Михайлівна Сіверськ/Бахмутський 4.2.2
Чернишова Анастасія Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.11.3
Новреслі Гюльнара Зикретівна Краматорськ 3.15.1
Полегонько Людмила Валентинівна місто Добропілля 3.10.1
Луненко Алла Володимирівна Костянтинівський район 2.1.3
Черкасова Альона Олександрівна Слов'янський район Черкаська ОТГ 3.11.2
Водяницька Олександра Миколаївна Сіверськ Бахмутський 3.24.4
Богуш Тетяна Миколаївна Добропілля 3.8.5
Чура Анатолій Григорович Авдіївка 3.31.4
Федоряка Надія Петрівна Авдіївка 2.1.1
Грицаєнко Оксана Костянтинівна Слов'янськ 3.6.3
Філіппова Лариса Віталіївна ясинуватський 2.2.8
Пимонова Тетяна Петрівна м. Дружківка 4.2.3
Богуш Тетяна Миколаївна Добропілля 5.6.2
ДАНІЄЛЯН ОЛЬГА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА ГОРНЯК СЕЛИДІВСЬКИЙ 3.9.4
Шнурко Юлія Олександрівна Слов'янський район Черкаська ОТГ 3.30.4
Дубова Надія Володимирівна місто Костянтинівка 3.8.3
Басистюк Оксана Петрівна місто Добропілля 3.25.4
Любченко Юлія Іванівна Сіверськ Бахмутський 3.6.2
Безугла Ірина Леонідівна Авдіївка 5.8.1
Удалова Алевтина Іванівна Краматорськ 3.9.4
Чугаєв Віталій Владиславович Слов'янський район Черкаська ОТГ 3.27.1
Чура Анатолій Григорович Авдіївка 3.15.1
Різник Ніна Анатоліївна Бахмутський 3.27.1
Молодняк Олена Олександрівна місто Добропілля 3.28.4
Коліса Надія Іванівна м.Краматорськ 3.6.3
Фрідман Аліна Миколаївна місто Костянтинівка 3.20.1
Назаренко Анна Георгіївна Краматорськ 3.6.4
Шатіло Сергій Володимирович Волноваха/Волноваський 3.20.2
Вєтрова Юлія Миколаївна місто Костянтинівка 3.8.5
Дорошенко Ольга Олександрівна Бахмутський 3.3.1
Тараненко Аліна Володимирівна Вугледар 3.11.2
Шатіло Сергій Володимирович Волноваха/Волноваський 3.20.2
Мірінський Вадим Едуардович Краматорськ 3.30.3
Матвієнко Світлана Анатоліївна місто Добропілля 3.2.2
Корабльова Олена Олександрівна місто Костянтинівка 3.17.1
Селюкова Надія Олександрівна місто Мирноград 3.24.5
Захарова Тетяна Анатоліївна Краматорськ 13.2
Чувпило Людмила Миколаївна Добропілля 4.2.1
Гайдук Людмила Генадіївна м. Дружківка 3.16.1
Кравчук Ольга Василівна Вугледар 3.6.3
Цимбалюк Ірина Миколаївна м. Селидове, Донецької обл. 3.16.2
Стасюк Ольга Андріївна місто Костянтинівка 3.29.6
Бобровська Наталя Олександрівна місто Добропілля 5.6.2
Котова Галина Степанівна Добропілля 4.2.1
Педик Тетяна Анатоліївна місто Новогродівка 3.32.2
Коротких Лідія Василівна місто Добропілля 3.8.5
Ямкова Любов Леонідівна Вугледар 3.6.3
Артемова Людмила Григорівна Українськ Селидівської міської ради 3.9.4
Колесникова Неля Михайлівна Родинське 3.8.5
Тризна Тетяна Іванівна Вугледар 3.18.2
Роман Ольга олександрівна місто Добропілля 3.19.3
Щур Володимир Михайлович Вугледар 3.19.4
Шейко Людмила Ігорівна с. Софіївка Костянтинівський район 3.15.1
Жихарева Тамара Іванівна Вугледар 3.19.3
Козявіна Ірина Олександрівна м.Краматорськ 3.6.2
Журба Олена Володимирівна м. Мирноград 3.1.1
Чумак Наталія Анатоліївна Селидове 3.6.3
Луньова Анжела Іванівна Вугледар 3.9.5
Боровик Людмила Андріївна м. Краматорськ 3.6.2
Добра Марина Василівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Андрейчук Олена Олександрівна Покровськ 3.24.8
Кульченко Валентина Володимирівна Родинське 3.9.4
Хмарний Микола Миколайович Краматорськ 3.16.2
Рудник Ріта Олександрівна м. Торецьк 3.1.6
Ковальова Людмила Борисівна Мирноград 3.27.3
Литвинова Світлана Віталіївна Мирноград 3.25.5
Дрюк Галина Миколаївна с.Миколаївка Покровський район 3.7.2
Черненко Наталя Павлівна Торецк, Донецька обл. 2.2.4
Пінчук Олена Володимиріна Новогродівка 3.19.4
Зуб Олександр Іванович Слов'янськ 3.27.4
Лукічева Олена Степанівна Костянтинівський район 3.24.6
Горобец Наталия Петровна с. Ближнее Волновахский район 3.6.3
Гладкоскок Віта Іванівна Волноваха Волноваський 3.30.2
Деркунська Надія Василівна с. Миколаївка Покровський район 3.16.1
Копецька Елла Петрівна Краматорськ 3.30.3
Майліс Вячеслав Яковлевич Волноваха 3.27.1
Бардаш Лілія Станіславівна Краматорськ 3.2.1
Ільченко Алла Михайлівна с. Миколаївка Покровський район 12.6
Кривенко Людмила Борисівна смт Очеретине, Ясинуватський район 3.6.2
Молоторенко Анжела Олександрівна Українськ 2.2.1
Перкалюк Ирина Петрівна м.Торецьк 3.6.2
Ісаєва Ольга Василівна смт Очеретине, Ясинуватський район 3.6.2
Некрасова Алла Робертівна Авдіївка 3.15.1
Перліцану Лариса Володимирівна Добропілля 2.1.2
Колеснік Ольга Валеріївна Константиновка 3.21.2
Ротмістрова Ольга Сергіївна Маріуполь 3.25.3
Рогозіна Анастасія Сергіївна м. Мирноград 3.7.2
Гоголь Альбіна Олександрівна с. Валер'янівка, Волноваський район 3.6.1
Максимова Оксана Анатоліївна смт Очеретине, Ясинуватський район 3.6.3
Григоренко Ольга Миколаївна Добропілля 2.2.2
Давидова Ксенія Сергіївна Часів Яр Бахмутський район 3.3.1
Максимова Оксана Анатоліївна смт Очеретине, Ясинуватський район 3.15.2
Заяц Віктория олегівна Краматорск донецкая обл. 4.2.1
Карпенко Тетяна Олександрівна Часів Яр Бахмутський район 3.6.2
Тарадайко Ольга Леонідівна Добропілля 2.2.2
Погосова Ольга Євгенівна Краматорськ 3.7.2
Юрійчук Ярослава Миколаївна Курахове / Мар'їнський 3.1.6
Мещерякова Наталя Іванівна Добропілля 2.2.2
Астапова Олена Олександрівна Українськ 2.2.10
Лесько Гульнара Григорівна АВДІЇВКА 3.8.5
Манякіна Наталія Миколаївна місто Селидове 3.12.4
Сальнікова Ірина Борисівна Українськ 2.2.10
Семейченкова Надія Василівна Українськ 2.3.1
Старцева Тетяна Вікторівна Краматорськ 10.4
Коваленко Леонід Олександрович Мар'їнський район 3.19.4
Авраменко Ірина Анатоліївна Курахове / Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Мельникова Наталiя Валерiївна Краматорськ 3.9.1
Долгiх Наталя Сергiiвна Костянтинiвський район 3.19.1
Троцай Валентина Миколаївна смт Очеретине Ясинуватський район 3.9.4
Коваленко Лариса Степанівна Мар'їнський район 3.24.6
Гарбуз Людмила Миколаївна м. Білозерське, Добропільського 3.6.3
Козієва Віталіна Вікторівна Олександрівський район 3.9.1
Парамонова Екатерина Александровна город Краматорск Донецкая обл. 3.6.4
Старцева Тетяна Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.16.1
Гончарова Дар'я Олександрівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Миронова Тетяна Борисівна м. Костянтинівка 3.10.1
папірова ольга іванівна торецьк 2.2.1
Малкова Леся Олександрывна Мирноград 3.32.2
Миронова Тетяна Борисівна м. Костянтинівка 3.9.5
Задорожна Юлія Олександрівна Мирноград 3.11.2
Садовська Олена Сергіївна Краматорськ 3.6.1
Зубкова Наталія Олександрівна м.Селидове 3.11.2
Сосова Ольга Григорівна Торецьк 3.8.5
Фідря Максим Юрійович Краматорськ 3.12.1
Водоп'янова Наталіч Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.24.6
Івкіна Лариса Миколаївна Мар'їнський 3.1.3
Корольова Оксана Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Ващук Ольга Андріївна смт. Очеретине Ясинуватський район 3.8.5
Корхова Валентина Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.18.2
Древетняк Ольга Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.25.5
Ярмак Ольга Борисівна м.Краматорськ 3.29.6
Нехаєнко Наталія Василівна місто Авдіївка, Донецька область 3.32.2
Єлісєєва Олена Миколаївна м. Добропілля Донецької області 3.6.3
Пономаренко Тетяна Євстафіївна ВОЛНОВАСЬКИЙ РАЙОН 3.27.1
Клевцова Марина Сергіївна м. Авдіївка 4.1.1
Грінчак Анна Володимирівна Краматорск 3.9.5
Акімова Людмила Олександрівна м. Курахове Мар'їнського району 2.2.10
Фурсов Олексій Миколайович місто Українськ 3.19.4
Броваренко Світлана Владиславівна Добропілля 4.2.1
Чоста Людмила Ярославівна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Сніцар Дмитро Ігорович Авдіївка 3.30.2
Пічугіна Наталія Володимирівна м.Добропілля 3.1.3
Шакула Валентина Сергіївна с. Дмитрівка, Волноваський р-он 3.24.6
Легеньковська Аліна Григорівна Краматорськ 3.6.1
Кольцова Наталія Миколаївна Костянтинівка 3.12.3
Кожемякіна Оксана Василівна Краматорськ 3.24.6
Проценко Олеся Анатоліївна Торецьк 3.19.5
Поясова Ганна Вікторівна м. Курахове Мар'їнський р-н 3.1.3
Клебча Олена Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.6.3
дядя владислав вікторович волноваха 3.24.6
Дороніна Олена Олексіївна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Радченко Марія Миколаївна М. Добропілля 2.2.10
Зима Галина Павлівна Добропілля 3.25.5
Кабанець Валентина Іванівна м.Добропілля 3.2.1
Котова Валентина Петрівна Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.1.6
Вегеря Олена Миколаївна м.Гірник Селидівська міська рада 3.11.1
Каландо Ірина Львівна м.Авдіївка 3.11.3
Савичева Світлана Анатоліївна Авдіївка 3.11.4
Душкіна Тетяна Олександрівна Добропілля 3.28.4
Берестяная Олена Сергіївна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Новосельцева Тамара Сергієвна Краматорськ 3.31.4
Свєчкар Віра Анатоліївна м.Добропілля 12.2
Портянна Вікторія Іванівна Покровськ 3.30.1
Сіліна Людмила Іванівна Авдіївка 3.6.3
Лесько Гульнара Григорівна АВДІЇВКА 3.8.5
Пашкова Любовь Николаевна Добропілля 3.6.4
Вишневська Ольга Анатоліївна Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.9.6
Доцяк Мар'яна Анатоліївна смт Володимирівка/ Волноваський р-н 3.20.2
Мишко Ірина Валеріївна с.Валер'янівка Волноваський район 3.19.5
Дейнега Оксана Володимирывна Авдіївка 3.1.2
Маглена Олена Сергіївна м.Добропілля 3.6.2
Тітова Яна Геннадіївна Торецьк 3.11.2
Рябко Світлана Володимирівна м.Добропілля 3.30.1
Д'яконова Ірина Яківна Краматорськ 3.10.1
Пантазьєв Олександр Володимирович Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.12.4
Панасовська Наталія Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Рябко Світлана Володимирівна м.Добропілля 3.30.1
Щербініна Олена Володимирівна Авдіївка 3.3.1
Паліна Олена Павлівна Місто Краматорськ 3.6.3
Мережко Альона Миколаївна Мирноград 3.1.7
Таран Любов Яківна Авдіївка 3.29.5
Гацула Світлана Володимирівна Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.11.3
Алексєєва Вікторія Анатоліївна Мирноград 3.11.2
Коренькова Анна Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.9.4
Святаш Олена Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Михацька Олена Юріївна м.Красногорівка Мар'їнський район 3.1.2
Кобец Вікторія Сергіївна Покровськ 3.12.1
Кондратьєв Андрій Вікторович Мирноград 3.12.3
Зуділов Павло Олександрович Покровський 3.19.3
Яремчук Тетяна Вікторівна смт. Донське, Волноваський р-н 3.11.2
Шипілова Ганна Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.32.1
Томазова Валентина Іванівна с. Старогнатівка Волноваського району 3.25.1
Андрусик Олена Леонідівна Покровський район,село Миролюбівка 3.6.3
Савіна Олеся Євгенівна Мирноград, Покровський район 3.9.5
Пасічник Ірина Петрівна Мирноград 3.16.2
Смагленко Лариса Іванівна Краматорськ 3.7.2
Калюжна Лариса Миколаївна с.Желанне Ясинуватський рвйон 3.9.5
Калюжна Лариса Миколаївна с.Желанне Ясинуватський рвйон 3.9.5
Логвінова Яна Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.10.1
Пащенко Надія Миколаївна Місто Краматорськ 3.6.4
Бодрова Юлія Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.6.2
Токарева Ірина Віталіївна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Лобач Тетяна Миколаївна м.Родинське, Покровський р-н 2.2.6
Юдіна Олена Олександрівна Бахмутський 3.8.3
Лазуренко Альона Миколаївна Добропілля 3.7.1
Марченко Ганна ВасилІвна м.Мирноград Покровський район 3.31.5
Костюк Наталія Петрівна м.Родинське, Покровський р-н 2.2.6
Тхорова Тетяна Михайлівна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Мусхелова Ірина Борисівна м.Краматорськ 3.6.4
Гончаренко Лариса Вікторівна Авдіївка, Донецька область 3.24.3
Марченко Ганна ВасилІвна м.Мирноград Покровський район 3.31.5
Згривець Ольга Миколаївна Краматорськ 3.3.1
Чекмак Вікторія Костянтинівна Маріуполь 3.6.3
Джулік Марина Анатоліївна м.Краматорськ 3.28.4
Черняк Ольга Євгенівна Українськ 3.30.4
Філіппенко Олена Борисівна м.Білозерське Добропільський район 3.18.3
Сухорукова Юлія Юріївна Селидове 3.8.4
Костенюк Лариса Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.27.3
Парфілко Ольга Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.24.2
Козир Ніна Михайлівна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Ігнатьєва Тетяна Анатоліївна місто Білозерське 3.8.1
Подлєсна Оксана Петрівна Селидове 3.8.5
Цапкіна Вікторія Миколаївна м.Краматорськ 3.6.2
Жук Ліна Вадимівна Місто Мирноград, Покровський район 3.8.4
Згривець Ольга Миколаївна м.Краматорськ 3.3.1
Згривець Ольга Миколаївна м.Краматорськ 3.6.3
Наваліхіна Олена Володимирівна с. Златоустівка Волноваський район 3.29.5
Парасіна Валентина Михайлівна Мирноград 3.6.3
Наваліхіна Олена Володимирівна с. Златоустівка Волноваський район 3.29.5
Садикова Ольга Олександрівна с.Гришине, Покровський район 3.8.5
Соколова Тетяна Василівна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Макаренко Олена Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Зубова Надія Василівна Краматорськ 3.29.5
Писарева Вікторія Володимирівна Краматорськ Донецька область 5.6.2
Кудлай Юрій Володимирович Місто Мирноград 3.27.3
Жигайло Олена Володимирівна смт Володимирівка, Волноваського району, Донецької області 3.6.2
Сименко Ганна Вікторівна Авдіївка 3.27.3
Снитко Ігор Славікович Великоновосілківський район 3.12.2
Коваленко Інна Анатоліївна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Прокопчук Альона Геннадіївна Слов'янський 3.29.6
Накудаїдзе Любов Іванівна Вугледар 3.12.4
Прокопчук Альона Геннадіївна Слов'янський 13.2
Прокопчук Альона Геннадіївна Слов'янський 3.29.7
Тарасюк Людмила Миколаївна Курахово, Мар'їнський 2.2.7
Нечепоренко Микола Іванович Цукурине 1.1
Власович Людмила Анатоліївна Ясинуватський 3.24.6
Сюрко Ірина Володимирівна Місто Добропілля 3.9.4
Кречківський Віктор Михайлович Покровський 3.31.5
НІколаєнко Світлана Олександрівна Волноваха 3.6.2
Клєпікова Ірина Василівна Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Бортко Любов Василівна Новогродівка 3.18.3
Ларченко Наталя Василівна Мар'їнський 3.19.4
Селезньова Світлана Миколаївна Покровський 3.31.4
Чачанідзе Наталя Григорівна Краматорськ 3.8.4
Дереча Наталія Михайлівна місто Покровськ м. Родинське 3.19.5
Рижкова Наталя Олексіївна Добропілля 2.2.6
Отченаш Наталія Леонідівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Пащенко Надія Василівна Місто Добропілля 3.29.6
Супрун Наталія Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Ковальова Олена Олександрівна Покровськ 3.27.3
Гладкий Михайло Іванович Мар'їнський 3.20.2
Гопко Юлія Олександрівна сел.Іверське 3.6.3
Грищенко Сніжана Станіславівна Добропілля 3.6.3
Богуш Тетяна Олександрівна Добропілля 3.1.2
Пчела Галина Миколаївна Добропілля 12.5
Загороднюк Єлизавета Михайлівна Місто Добропілля 3.19.3
Саржевська Тетяна Павлівна Сіверськ/Бахмутський 4.1.1
Сергун Наталя Михайлівна Добропілля 3.11.4
Пономарьова Ольга Юріївна Добропілля 3.11.2
Скрипник Людмила Георгіївна Добропілля 3.19.4
Самкова Ніна Вікторівна Сіверськ/Бахмутський 4.1.1
Лагойко Тетяна Валентинівна Добропілля 3.6.2
Пєліх Дар'я Олександрівна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.2.10
Болдирєва Наталя Анатоліївна Марїнський район місто Красногорівка 3.29.6
Горохова Тетяна Ігорівна Добропілля 5.6.2
Мензарар Наталія Юріївна Селидове 3.19.4
Максименко Олена Анатоліївна Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Бобришева Олена Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.1.2
Рак Інна Сергіївна Краматорськ 3.1.6
Гіріна Інна Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Маглей Юлія Ігорівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Мар*єнко Зінаїда Петрівна м.Авдіївка 2.2.10
Чижик Олексій Євгенійович Добропілля 3.31.4
Скрипник Тамара Олексіївна Добропілля 3.6.2
Дзьоба Валентина Іванівна Місто Вугледар 3.6.3
Кузьменко Ольга Валеріївна Вугледар 3.8.4
Журова Алла Анатоліївна місто Добропілля 2.3.1
Полторацька Тетяна Володимирівна Мар'їнський 3.1.7
Павлуша Олена Іванівна Мар'їнський 10.4
Логвіна Ніна Анатоліївна Селидове 3.27.1
Осадча Людмила Борисівна м. Волноваха 13.2
Нікуліна Олена Юріївна Краматорськ 3.1.6
Чертова Оксана Миколаївна м.Добропілля 5.7.1
Решетнік Діана Олександрівна Вугледар 3.6.2
Абрамян Тетяна Олександрівна місто Торецьк 3.17.1
Григор'єва Ірина Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.9.5
Лисенко Ольга Володимирівна місто Добропілля 5.6.3
Рось Олена Володимирівна Місто Добропілля 3.9.5
Євтушенко Олена Юріївна Краматорськ 3.9.4
Верещака Олена Юріївна м.Добропілля 2.1.2
Сідаш Людмила Василівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Снітка Тетяна Сергіївна місто Добропілля 2.2.7
Вінник Наталя Миколаївна Добропілля 3.31.4
Жураковська Раїса Викторівна Лиманський район 5.2.3
Кириленко Тетяна Дмитрівна Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Павельчук Валентина Іванівна місто Торецьк 12.2
Іващенко Галина Іванівна місто Добропілля 2.2.8
Сікало Костянтин Олександрович Лиманський район 5.2.3
Ліферова Ольга Григорівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Лежепекова Людмила Олександрівна Мар'їнський 3.23.2
Кулик Наталія Володимирівна м.Селидове 3.8.5
Вакуленко Марина Олександрівна Мар'їнський 3.27.5
Муль Тетяна Степанівна Волноваський с. Старогнатівка 3.8.4
Замаруй Ольга Олександрівна смт. Новотроїцьке 3.8.1
Семенюк Тетяна Анатоліївна місто Добропілля 2.2.8
Черепіна Тетяна Анатоліївна м.Торецьк 5.2.2
Фіронова Тетяна Петрівна м.Добропілля 2.2.6
Шавлак Юрій Васильович Мар'їнський 3.27.2
Клубук Інна Євгенівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Муратова Тетяна Анатоліївна Дружківка 2.2.8
Лугівська Юліана Вікторівна Лиманський район 5.2.3
Каракай Віталій Васильович Волноваський 3.20.1
Погудіна Тетяна Петрівна Українськ Реєстрацію не здійснено
Бабалік Олена Вікторівна Мар'їнський 3.8.5
Гринцова Оксана Василівна м.Добропілля 3.22.4
Зайкова Лариса Семенівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Панюк Тетяна Володимирівна Місто Добропілля 3.11.2
Сафонкова Інна Миколаївна місто Добропілля 5.7.1
Бабалік Олена Вікторівна Мар'їнський 3.9.4
Курило Людмила Іванівна м.Торецьк 5.2.2
Овчиннікова Інна Олександрівна Авдіївка 1.1
Лісна Вікторія Вікторівна с.Ольгинка Волноваський 3.6.3
Беліменко Людмила Вікторівна місто Добропілля 10.4
Гонтар Наталія Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Йолкіна Наталя Олександрівна Добропілля 2.1.1
Козюберда Антоніна Олександрівна Добропілля 3.8.3
Осипенко Людмила Сергіївна Село Новеденецьке 3.9.4
Негуляєва Марина Анатоліївна Костянтинівський район 6.6
Дубовик Наталія Юріївна місто Добропілля 2.2.6
Тихонова Викторія Миколаївна Добропілля 2.2.8
Сердюк Ганна Володимирівна Добропілля 2.2.6
Кулікова Зінаїда Олексіївна Покровський район 3.6.3
Томчук Світлана Василівна місто Добропілля 3.9.5
Гладишева Любов Іванівна Покровський район 2.2.6
Чорная Ганна Сергіївна Добропілля 2.2.5
Білоус Ганна Ігорівна Добропілля 2.2.4
Єфанова Валентина Іллівна місто Добропілля 3.25.5
Колган Тетяна Володимирывна Селидове 3.20.2
Павленко Світлана Миколаївна місто Добропілля 2.2.6
Давидова Наталія Павлівна м.Авдіївка 3.6.3
Тюхтєва Лариса Леонідівна Мирноград 2.1.4
Литвинова Наталя Володимирівна місто Добропілля 3.23.1
Жигжжавин Людмила Миколаївна Покровський район 3.8.5
Скрипник Тетяна Володимирівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.8.4
Фетісова Катерина Анатоліївна місто Добропілля 5.2.2
Труннікова Дар'я Валеріївна Мирноград 3.22.4
Пузиня Світлана Василівна місто Добропілля 2.2.7
Ляшенко Людмила Валентинівна м.Новогродівка 3.11.3
Онищенко Наталія Миколаївна Покровський район 3.9.5
Боричевська Ольга Іванівна Мирноград 3.6.3
Павлюченко Олеся Олександрівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.1.1
Страшко Ігор Миколайович Краматорськ 3.21.2
Кисельова Тетяна Сергіївна Мирноград 2.3.1
Солдатенко Анна Вікторівна смт Велика Новосілка 3.19.5
Лисенко Тетяна Олександрівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.1.1
Болдирєва Наталя Анатоліївна м.Красногорівка Марїнський район 3.29.6
Істоміна олена Леонідівна місто Добропілля 3.9.5
Мірошнікова Раїса Яківна Українськ Реєстрацію не здійснено
Щербина Лариса Пилипівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.2.2
Биліна Лариса Леонтіївна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.2.10
Яковлева Тетяна Григорівна місто Лиман 4.1.1
Копцева Марина Валентиновна Добропілля 2.1.4
Лінкіна Анастасія Олександрівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.19.5
Хомич Білозерське Добропільський район 2.1.3
Струк Оксана Степанівна Лиман 2.2.8
Поліщук Петро Миколайович Місто Доброрпілля Донецької області 3.1.2
Жукотська Лариса Борисівна Добропілля 2.2.1
Саєнко Любов Тимофіївна с.Максимівка, Мар'їнський район 3.8.5
Корпачова Олена Іванівна м. Волноваха 3.29.5
Дудушко Елла Валентинівна місто Добропілля 3.1.3
Якименко Олена Олексіївна костянтинівка 3.17.1
Дубейковська Вікторія Владиславівна м. Краматорськ 5.2.3
Горбаченко Світлана Анатоліївна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 3.16.2
Шипша Ольга Едуардівна місто Добропілля місто Білицьке 2.2.8
Саєнко Любов Тимофіївна с.Максимівка, Мар'їнський район 3.11.2
Колісниченко Наталя Валентинівна Волноваський район 3.8.4
Симонова Ольга Константинівна Добропілля 2.3.1
Кулик Лілія Володимирівна Лиман 5.7.1
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна Мар'їнський район 3.24.1
Дорошенко Олена Олександрівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 3.16.2
Кулик Наталія Володимирівна м.Селидове 3.8.5
Суптеля Оксана Олександрівна Волноваха 3.12.5
Лєйбіна Олена Євгенівна місто Добропілля 3.6.3
Гавриленко Світлана Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Сидорова Наталя Миколаївна Добропілля 2.2.6
Оліяр Олена Дмитрівна місто Добропілля 3.6.2
Дороніна Марина Іванівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Дадика Вiкторiя Валерiiвна Красногорiвка Мар'iнського району Донецькоi областi 3.28.1
Лукашевич Ольга Миколаївна Мар'їнський район 3.8.4
Садковська Лариса Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Довгих Володимир Якович Краматорськ 3.19.4
Гаврилкіна Тамара Вікторівна Покровськ, Покровський 3.30.4
Сьомкіна Яна Сергіївна Білицьке/Добропільський 4.1.1
Міщенко Олена Володимирівна місто Добропілля 3.7.3
Пархоменко Юлія Валеріївна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Гуценко Галина Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Булавіна Любов Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.18.3
Потапова Єлізавета Тамазівна м. Костянтинівка 5.4.1
Ромасенко Тетяна Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.1.2
Отнякіна Світлана Валентинівна костянтинівка 3.6.3
Міхова Тетяна Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Борульник Валентина Генадіївна Селидове 12.2
Кучко Олена Олександрівна Селидове 3.8.4
Павлюченко Олеся Олександрівна місто Добропілля 3.11.2
Проценко Олеся Анатоліївна Торецьк 3.19.1
Заярна Ольга Володимирівна Бахмутський район 2.2.10
Кириленко Валентина Василівна м. Волноваха 3.27.1
Саєнко Тетяна Олександрівна Торецьк 3.1.7
Іванова Алла Сергіївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Митрофанова Тетяна Петрівна Місто Добропілля 3.24.8
Кобець Тетяна Іванівна смт.Благодатне Волноваського району 3.9.3
Борисейко Марина Володимирівна Бахмутський район с. Іванівське 3.22.2
Отнякіна Світлана Валентинівна костянтинівка 3.9.4
Телевна Світлана Петрівна Мар'їнський район 3.12.2
Антипенко Наталія Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Донська Тетяна Федорівна місто Краматорськ 3.29.6
Лоізов Юрій Іванович Мангушський 3.1.2
Зимогляд Руслан Володимирович м. Покровськ 3.19.2
Лук'янова Наталія Геннадіївна Краматорськ 3.7.2
Єгорова Світлана Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.30.1
Єгорова Світлана Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.30.1
Хмарний Віталій Миколайович Покровськ 10.4
Смірнова Інна Станіславівна місто Красний Лиман (Лиман) 2.2.10
Міндзяк Віра Сергіївна Артемівський 3.8.1
Пащенко Тетяна Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.31.5
Агафонова Юлiя Володимирiвна Селидове Селидiвський район 3.3.1
Погребняк Ірина Петрівна місто Красний Лиман (Лиман) 2.2.10
Шевченко Юлія Костянтинівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Наталенко Вікторія Володимирівна Торецьк 3.1.3
Приходько Вікторія Геннадіївна м.Мар`їнка 2.2.1
Паніна Ірина Анатоліївна Покровськ 11.1
Гапій Марина Юріївна смт Желанне Ясинуватського району 12.5
Єнютін Володимир Іванович місто Добропілля 3.20.1
Кумачова Ольга Олександрівна Авдіївка 3.32.2
Клюєва Лариса Іванівна Волноваський 2.2.8
Руденко Євгенія Борисівна Торецьк 3.18.2
Копійко Ірина Олександрівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.6.3
Мічківська Антоніна Олексіївна Краматорськ 3.28.4
Кравченко Олександр Іванович Краматорськ 3.31.4
Кузьмініч Людмила Олексіївна місто Добропілля 3.32.2
Косенко Марина Віталіївна Мирноград 3.18.2
Сковородкіна Наталя Миколаївна Добропілля 6.6
Докукіна Тетяна Олександрівна м. Часів Яр Бахмутського району 3.6.3
Андрєєва Валентина Григорівна Мар'їнський 3.1.7
Одаренко Юлія Андріївна Краматорськ 3.3.1
Білокопитова Марина Сергіївна Торецьк 2.2.6
Косенко Марина Віталіївна Мирноград 3.18.2
Косенко Марина Віталіївна Мирноград 3.18.2
Басан Олександра Вікторівна Торецьк 3.3.1
Кірічок Марина Олексіївна Покровськ 12.2
Гішко Лариса Іванівна місто Красний Лиман (Лиман) 2.2.8
Басан Олександра Вікторівна Торецьк 3.15.1
Макєєва Ірина Анатоліївна Покровськ 12.2
Цимбаленко Людмила Олександрівна Торецьк 2.2.6
Копилова Ірина Миколаївна Торецьк 3.6.2
Удод Ольга Василівна Покровський район, с.Рівне 2.2.6
Чернова Світлана Євгенівна Селидове 3.11.3
Воротинцева Любов Іванівна Покровськ 3.1.2
Богданова Ірина Олександрівна м. Часів Яр, Бахмутський район 3.24.1
Глущенко Ірина Олександрівна Ясинуватський район 3.1.3
Колісник Ксенія Петрівна Краматорськ 3.30.2
Янковська Валентина Миколаївна м.Добропілля 3.1.3
Градець Світлана Олексіївна Покровськ 12.2
Курносенко Леонід Дмитрович м. Краматорськ 3.15.2
Асмолова Олена Іванівна Краматорськ 3.24.8
Соболева Лідія Петрівна Торецьк 5.7.1
Чаплигіна Олена Олександрівна місто Костянтинівка 3.11.3
Сажко Людмила Анатоліївна с.Максимівка, Мар'їнський район 3.29.7
Гапчук Тетяна Вікторівна м. Авдіївка 3.8.5
Даниленко Наталія Василівна Добропілля 5.8.1
Бегалі Олена григорівна Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.8.5
Марченко Марина Григорівна м. Авдіївка 3.8.5
Шевченко Тетяна Миколаївна Мангушський 3.9.2
Попова Ганна Володимирівна Волноваський район С. Старогнатівка 3.6.3
Величко Наталія Іванівна Мар'їнський 3.12.1
Герасименко Надія Олександрівна Вугледар 3.1.7
Степенко Людмила Василівна місто Краматорськ 13.2
Пагуліч Уляна Михайлівна м. Краматорськ 5.8.1
Налбатова Валентина Семенівна Волноваський район С. Старогнатівка 3.6.2
Парфемчук Ірина Валеріївна м.Мар`їнка 2.2.8
Голікова Людмила Василівна Вугледар 3.1.7
Коваленко Юлія Олександрівна Покровський район, село Миролюбівка 3.9.4
шаповал олександр сергійович краматорськ 3.29.4
Зеленська Любов Миколаївна Мар'їнський 3.29.6
Симоненко Ольга Леонідівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.6
Назарук Лариса Леонідівна Артемівський 2.2.4
Натарін Костянтин Дмитрович Волноваський район с. Старогнатівка 3.12.3
Жильцова Валентина Вікторівна Мар'їнський район 3.9.5
Жильцова Валентина Вікторівна Мар'їнський район 3.9.5
Карачор Наталя Іванівна Краматорськ 3.12.3
Степанов Аркадій Іванович КРАМАТОРСЬК 3.29.6
Зініч Ірина Миколаївна Покровськ 12.5
Мазниченко Ірина Олександрівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.6
Коржова Наталія Іванівна Торецьк 3.1.3
Масловська Ніна Володимирівна костянтинівка 3.31.4
Берлін Андрій Вячеславович Мар'їнський 3.19.3
Баранова Наталія Федорівна місто Торецьк 3.9.4
Дурманова Олена Анатоліївна Торецьк Донецька область 3.6.2
Заваденко Лариса Валеріївна Артемівський 3.1.6
Гончар Наталія Володимирівна село Зачатівка Волноваський район 3.3.1
Іваненко Вікторія Миколаївна Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Шевченко Людмила Григорівна Мар'їнський 3.1.6
Бондар Олена Володимирівна Слов"янський район 2.2.7
Масловська Ніна Володимирівна костянтинівка 3.21.2
Порфіленко Галина Іванівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Уріна Наталія Олексіївна Вугледар 3.27.3
Андруняк Антоніна Іванівна Добропілля 2.2.10
Клименко Тетяна Іванівна Мар'їнський 3.26.1
Чумаченко Анатолій Миколайович Мар'їнський 3.19.4
Дудукіна Вікторія Борисівна м. Мар`їнка 2.2.5
Нікобенко Марина Федорівна Мангушський 3.6.3
Ващенко Олена Олексіївна Мар'їнський 3.1.7
Сіріченко Лариса Григорівна Вугледар 3.6.3
Панькова Віра Сергіївна Покровськ 3.18.1
Руріч Людмила Олексіївна Добропілля 2.1.2
Чумак Дар`я Олексіївна Сіверськ Артемівський 2.2.10
Яковленко Катерина Сергіївна Світлодарськ Артемівський 3.11.2
Щур Лідія Іванівна Вугледар 3.19.4
Гурба Світлана Сергіївна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Кацагорова Олександра Іллівна Мангушський 3.25.5
Абраменко Валентина Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 3.24.5
Рой Наталія Григорівна Волноваський 3.7.2
Терентьєва Жанна Маломедівна Мангушський 3.6.3
Барвінченко Ольга Василівна костянтинівка 3.1.7
Лойченко Галина Іванівна м. Курахове Мар їнський р-н 2.2.8
Голощапова Олена Вікторівна місто Костянтинівка 5.6.2
Бєльська Наталя Анатоліївна Добропілля 3.1.6
Богун Геннадій Вікторович Бахмутський 3.12.5
Ласицька Тетяна Олександрівна місто Мар'їнка, Мар'їнський район 3.29.6
Ачкеєва Ганна Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Улітко Тетяна Миколаївна 26.02.1965 Світлодарськ Артемівський 3.6.4
Шинягіна Олена Миколаївна Мар'їнський 3.31.3
Стреліна Тетяна Іванівна Добропілля 3.1.2
Кацюк Наталя Володимирівна м.Мар`їнка 2.2.10
Шилов Петро Андрійович Краматорськ 3.24.6
Шинягіна Олена Миколаївна Мар'їнський 3.30.3
Зубкова Тамара Володимирівна Бахмутський 3.18.1
Колій Ірина Геннадіївна Добропілля 2.2.2
Натарова Ольга Михайлівна Краматорськ 5.2.3
Семенюта Тетяна Вікторівна Волноваський район 3.7.3
Засухіна Вікторія Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.1.2
Омельченко Олена Василівна м. Волноваха, Волноваський район 3.8.3
Зірка Оксана Олександрівна м. Часів Яр, Бахмутський район 3.6.1
Смусенок Ольга Миколаївна м. Краматорськ 3.6.4
Тутаєва Ірина Юріївна місто Торецьк 3.6.3
Кондратюк Марія Олексіївна м.Добропілля 3.1.2
Стукало Наталія Леонідівна Слов`янський район 3.1.2
Коломоєць Любов Леонідівна м.Гірник м.Селидово 4.2.3
Зленко Тетяна Миколаївна Слов`янський район 3.1.3
Носова Наталія Миколаївна Селидове 3.9.5
Лук'янова Ірина Анатоліївна Слов'янський 3.11.1
Сидорова Наталя Володимирівна Бахмутський 2.2.4
Тутаєва Ірина Юріївна місто Торецьк 3.14.1
Трач Катерина Вікторівна Мангушський 3.31.5
Недопрядко Ірина Миколаївна м. Волноваха, Волноваський район 3.11.3
Коробова Марина Вікторівна Слов`янський район 3.25.1
Сичова Людмила Василівна м. Гірник 3.9.4
Літовченко Олена Євгенівна Олександрівський район 2.2.6
Мазченко Алла Олександрівна Великоновосілківський 3.1.2
Бондаренко Ніна Олексіївна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.24.6
Оберемок Валентина Антонівна Мар'їнський район 3.6.3
Тутаєва Ірина Юріївна місто Торецьк 3.14.1
Шепелєва Тамара Яківна м. Краматорськ 3.9.5
Коноваленко Галина Іванівна Слов`янський район 10.5
Жаворонкіна Тетяна Андріївна Мангушський 3.6.2
Арцибасова Юлія Федорівна м. Волноваха, Волноваський район 3.31.5
Шафієва Наталія Віталіївна Гірник 3.19.5
Кулібаба Олена Сергіївна м.Добропілля 3.1.7
Анюхина Тетяна Федорівна Олександрівський район 2.2.8
Манько Оксана Анатоліївна м.Мар`їнка 3.22.2
Удод Олена Олександрівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 2.2.10
Колодяжна Ольга Миколаївна місто Торецьк 3.6.4
Коноваленко Галина Іванівна Слов`янський район 3.24.1
Миронова Галина Ігорівна м. Краматорськ 3.8.5
Соколенко Галина Олександрівна Новогродівка 3.29.6
Герасименко Олена Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 3.29.6
Леонова Ольга Миколаївна Бахмут 3.6.3
Єфименко Катерина Вікторівна Слов`янський район 3.24.6
Гріцаєнко Анна Сергіївна Костянтинівський район 12.2
Караченцева Олена Олександрівна Авдіївка Реєстрацію не здійснено
Лещова Олександра Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.8.1
Кохальникова Катерина Василівна місто Краматорськ 12.2
разумовська Поліна Валеріївна місто Добропілля 3.22.3
Солодовник Олена Вікторівна м.Мар`їнка 2.2.5
Хоменко Валентина Іванівна Торецьк, Донецької області 3.9.5
Назаренко Олександр Вікторович Мар'їнський район 3.25.5
Сичова Валентина Михайлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Безкоровайна Олена Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.16.2
Логвиненко Любов Костянтинівна Селидове 3.6.2
Ковальов Микола Іванович Олександрівський район 3.19.4
Юдіна Олена Олександрівна Артемівський 12.5
Глинченко Анастасія Василівна Великоновосілківський район 3.6.3
Бєлікова Ірина Вікторівна м.Добропілля 3.31.5
Омельчук Оксана Казимирівна Мар'їнський 3.16.2
Руденко Олеся Юріївна Мангушський 3.11.2
Філатова Оксана Вікторівна Артемівський 3.19.1
Барабаш Світлана Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.6
Лащенко Вікторія Олександрівна Лиман 2.2.8
Курилко Наталія Федорівна Авдіївка 3.32.2
Переварюха Світлана Вікторівна Селидове 3.6.2
Казьміна Тамара Олегівна Селидове 3.27.1
Каракулова Ірина Анатоліївна Краматорськ 10.1
Курилко Наталія Федорівна Авдіївка 3.32.2
Панченко Ірина Іванівна Краматорськ 3.12.3
Карачор Наталя Іванівна Краматорськ 3.12.3
Звенігородська Юлія Олександрівна Костянтинівський район 2.2.5
Ковальов Роман Олександрович Слов'янський 3.19.4
Кузнецова Оксана Олександрівна місто Добропілля 5.6.2
Пчелінцева Марина Миколаївна Торецьк 2.2.8
Стародубцева Тетяна Анатоліївна Волноваха Волноваський 3.1.1
Одинаєва Тетяна Вікторівна м.Добропілля 3.6.3
Лабінцева Наталія Юріївна Артемівський 3.31.3
Ляшко Надія Володимирівна м. Волноваха, Волноваський район 3.18.2
Жибінкас Марина Миколаївна м.Покровськ, Донецька область 3.11.3
Панченко Вікторія Василівна Авдіївка 1.2.1
Чумак Інна Вікторівна Костянтинівський район 2.2.5
Алєшкова Марина Едуардівна Краматорськ 3.7.2
Білявська Вікторія Валеріївна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Сметаніна Юлія Вікторівна Торецьк 2.2.8
Нестерова Олена Олексіївна Торецьк 3.6.4
Зайцева Дар'я Іванівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Фоменко Ніна Павлівна Лиман 2.2.6
Галбай Катерина Олександрівна м.Білицьке Добропільский район 6.4
Титаренко Любов Анатоліївна смт. Благодатне Волноваський район 3.29.5
Кирбаба Саїда Костянтинівна Авдіївка 5.7.2
Балакай Олена Василівна Мар'їнський 3.29.7
Балашенок Любов Федорівна м.Добропілля 3.1.2
Клименко Світлана Іванівна м.Добропілля 3.6.2
Лук'яненко Ірина Георгіївна Селидове 3.6.3
Чумак Зоя Іванівна Лиман 2.2.6
Панфілова Лариса Вікторівна смт Желанне Ясинуватський район 3.6.3
Александрова Ольга Олександрівна Мар'їнський 3.24.6
Золотухіна Вікторія Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 3.29.5
Коротенко Ольга Леонідівна м.Добропілля 3.3.1
Фардзінова Лілія Леонідівна Слов`янськ/ Слов`янський р-н 3.12.2
Діденко Тетяна Іванівна Лиман 2.2.6
Садова Ірина Сергіївна Торецьк 3.8.5
Лучакова Олена Іванівна Маріуполь 3.6.3
Алфьорова Євгенія Миколаївна м. Волноваха, Волноваський район 3.9.3
Бездень Любов Миколаївна Селидове 3.6.3
Колотєв Олександр Володимирович Слов`янськ/Слов`янський р-н 3.29.7
Міськова Наталля Василівна м.Добропілля 3.18.3
Телегіна Маргарита Володимирівна Торецьк 3.8.4
Бізбіз Юлія Анатоліївна Великоновосілківський р-н 3.31.3
Кольва Альона Іванівна Першотравневий 12.2
Курасова Вікторія Миколаївна м.Добропілля 3.6.2
Кравченко Тетяна Олексіївна м 2.2.10
Телегіна Маргарита Володимирівна Торецьк 3.16.3
Харитоненко Світлана Миколаївна Лиман 2.2.6
Базарна Тетяна Михайлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Гомель Наталя Вікторівна Маріуполь 3.6.3
Рева Володимир Васильович Бахмут 3.20.2
Костюков Віктор Володимирович Торецьк 3.31.5
Лук'янченко Марина Вікторівна м. Краматорськ 3.16.2
Городецька Світлана Євгенівна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Маліч Оксана Василівна Великоновосілківський р-н 3.6.3
Крот Оксана Петрівна м.Добропілля 3.6.3
Алентьєва Яна Сергіївна Маріуполь 3.6.3
Івченко Інна Валеріївна смт.Новодонецьке 12.1
Тимошенко Людмила Михайлівна Мирноград 3.12.3
Храпко Оксана Анатоліївна місто Мар'їнка, Мар'їнський район 3.6.3
Жизневська Світлана Василівна Бахмут 1.2.1
Лобинцева Олена Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Усманова Олія Мирзоївна Волноваський 3.9.3
Котко Любов Володимирівна Волноваський 3.8.5
Приходченко Олена Віталіївна Лиман 2.3.1
Залогіна Маргарита Анатоліївна м. Білозерське Добропільського району 3.25.3
Олейнікова Олена Вікторівна Маріуполь 3.31.1
Полянська Олена Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Губський Павло Анатолійович Волноваський район 3.19.4
Лучакова Олена Іванівна Маріуполь 5.4.1
Капліна Ганна Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Омельченко Світлана Валеріївна м.Добропілля 3.9.6
Чернишова Лілія Володимирівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.2.4
Падалиця Віра Борисівна Волноваський 3.11.3
Деревянко Тетяна Михайлівна Волноваський район 3.30.2
Колесніченко Олена Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Єрьоменко Жанна Сергіївна Добропілля 4.2.1
Федорова Світлана Семенівна м.Новогродівка 3.30.3
Дорохіна Олена Анатоліївна Торецьк 3.24.2
Семенкова Світлана Павлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Клименко Геннадій Антонович Волноваський 3.19.5
Цатурян Ірина Петрівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.2.2
Бабаєва Надія Анатоліївна м.Новогродівка 3.6.3
Леус Вікторія Володимирівна м.Добропілля 12.2
Хлудєєва Ірина Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Черемісова Тетяна Павлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Єна Наталія Борисівна м.Добропілля 3.24.5
Голубеноко Галина Михайлівна Селидове 3.16.2
Кайдаш Маршида Равілівна Олександрівка/Олександрівський р-н 3.24.6
Петрачкова Олена Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Калашник Юлія Юріївна Добропілля 3.29.6
Урсаленко Олена Вікторівна м.Добропілля 3.8.5
Ткаченко Наталія Іванівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Урсаленко Олена Вікторівна м.Добропілля 3.18.4
Куцопал Ірина Генріхівна Торецьк 3.17.1
Магда Галина Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Хомига Анна Іванівна м. Краматорськ 3.6.3
Гангалова Валентина Макарівна Бахмут 3.6.3
Коваль Олена Вікторівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.2.4
Рябчук Марія Микитівна м.Білицьке, Добропільський р-н 2.1.1
Кириченко Оксана Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Перевертай Наталя Вікторівна м. Красногорівка/Мар''їнський район 3.18.4
Котуманова Ірина Артурівна Краматорськ 4.2.2
Слабишева Олена Євгенівна Торецьк 3.6.1
Травіна Олена Володимирівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.2.3
Ячмінь Наталія Леонідівна Бахмут 3.6.2
Сєрая Тетяна Василівна Волноваський 12.2
Кахнюк Ганна Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Горбань Ольга Григорівна м.Білицьке, Добропільський р-н 2.2.6
Самарська Марія Василівна Добропілля 3.30.3
Стадник Наталя Миколаївна Добропілля 3.8.5
Чередніченко Валерія Валеріївна Мар'їнський 3.7.2
Капустіна Наталія Віталіївна м.Білицьке, Добропільський р-н 2.2.4
Проннікова Наталія Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Мосейчук Ксенія Миколаївна м.Білицьке, Добропільський р-н 2.2.5
Черкашина Ірина Василівна місто Добропілля 5.2.2
Зуєва Світлана Миколаївна Добропілля 3.6.3
Кострікова Світлана Леонідівна Олександрівський 3.12.4
Морозова Юлія Василівна смт.Андріївка Волноваський район 3.3.1
Верещагіна Валентина Вікторівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.1.1
Черкашина Ірина Василівна місто Добропілля 3.6.3
Грошиліна Людмила Олексіївна Мар'їнський район, с. Новоукраїнка 3.6.3
Карпенко Валерія Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Шевченко Вячеслав Володимирович Мар'їнський 3.27.5
Пєршина Олена Володимирівна Білозерське Добропільський район 2.2.5
Писаренко Олена Вікторівна місто Авдіївка Донецької області 3.9.3
Магомедова Валентина Миколаївна Костянтинівський район 3.27.1
Гельбрехт Лілія Олегівна с.Костянтинівка/Мар'їнський район 3.1.5
Чирва Оксана Ярославівна м.Білицьке, Добропільський р-н 2.3.1
Полятикіна Галина Олексіївна місто Гірник 3.6.3
Толмачова Юлія Володимирівна Добропілля 3.8.1
Громова Ірина Михайлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Куніцина Ала Михайлівна Білозерське Добропільський район 2.2.10
Ладанець Юлія Юріївна Родинське, Покровський район 3.9.1
Шульга Тетяна Олександрівна місто Добропілля, Донецької області 4.2.2
Лобас Ольга Русланівна Білозерське Добропільський район 2.2.5
Велика Наталія Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 3.24.2
Войпанюк Ірина Миколаївна Волноваський район 3.11.1
Демченко Ірина Володимирівна Бахмутський район 3.18.1
Профатілова Наталя Вікторівна Бахмутський 3.1.2
Коваленко Олександра Андріївна Волноваський район 3.8.5
Котенко Ірина Петрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Каширіна Тетяна Анатоліївна Авдіївка 3.30.3
Абальмасова Інна Володимирівна Волноваський район 3.15.1
Харченко Наталія Володимирівна Мар'їнський район, с. Новоукраїнка 3.6.2
Бондаренко Ніна Олексіївна Олександрівський район 3.24.6
Михайліна Марина Володимирівна с.Яковлівка Бахмутський район 12.2
Кравченко Олена Іванівна Краматорськ 3.12.1
Дунда Надія Іванівна Добропілля 2.2.10
Макеєнко Віктор Васильович Артемівський 3.25.2
Дембровська Наталя Анатоліївна Артемівський 3.27.4
Легойда Лія Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Журавльов Олексій Іванович м. Авдіївка 3.19.1
Ткаченко Інеса Василівна м.Добропілля 3.2.2
Шпаковська Ольга Леонідівна м. Добропілля 2.2.8
Гапєєва Валентина Іванівна Добропілля 2.2.10
Свистун Тетяна Володимирівна Мар'їнський район , село Новоукраїнка 3.12.4
Жирник Тетяна Сергіївна Добропілля 2.2.7
Черноморець Олена Валеріївна м. Авдіївка 3.6.3
Жмур Тетяна Володимирівна Добропілля 2.3.1
Потапова Любов Олександрівна Авдіївка 3.10.1
Пономарьов Віктор Миколайович м. Авдіївка 3.30.4
Тимошенко Тетяна Анатоліївна Мирноград Реєстрацію не здійснено
Числяк Альбіна Миколаївна Бахмутський район 3.24.2
Целуйко Алла Олександрівна Бахмут 3.6.2
Федіна Тетяна Валентинівна місто Торецьк 2.2.10
Бочегаєв Микола Васильович м.Краматорськ 3.21.2
Заліська Ганна Мукаілівна Добропілля 3.22.1
Хусаінова Ірина Володимирівна місто Торецьк 2.2.8
Печникова Наталя Вікторівна с.Миколаївка/Волноваський р-н 3.6.3
Прусова Лідія петрівна смт.Новодонецьке 2.2.10
Жарова Їнна Валеріївна смт.Новодонецьке 2.2.1
Лизунов Сергій Вікторович Родинське, Покровський район Реєстрацію не здійснено
Тонкошкур Людмила Михайлівна Слов′янський район 2.2.7
Алфьорова Марина Олександрівна Родинське, Покровський район 3.30.1
Соколова Алла Леонідівна місто Торецьк 2.3.1
Гундертайло Світлана Миколаївна с.Новоолександрівка, Олександрівський район 3.30.1
Клименко Ада Володимирівна c. Новотроїцьке/Волноваський 3.6.4
Буряк Тамара Олексіївна с. Новотроїцьке/Волноваський 3.6.3
Шепеленко Інна Борисівна Артемівський район(Бахмутський) 2.2.10
Довгоброд Галина Василівна м.Селидове 3.15.1
Рудакова Лідія Володимирівна с. Новотроїцьке/Волноваський 3.6.1
Кіщенко Олена Клементівна Краснолиманський р-н 2.1.1
Білокінь Олена Володимирівна Артемівський район(Бахмутський) 2.2.4
Олійник Катерина Олександрівна Краснолиманський р-н 2.1.2
Лаптій Валентина Олексіївна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Берсеніна Ілона Сергіївна м. Торецьк 3.6.2
Корчагіна Світлана Аркадіївна Краматорськ 3.29.6
Пащенко Тетяна Іванівна Добропілля Реєстрацію не здійснено
Левицька Валентина Михайлівна місто Добропілля Реєстрацію не здійснено
Лавщук Володимир Іванович Бахмутський (Артемівський) район 3.27.5
Синючкова Ольга Юріївна м.Слов'янськ 2.2.4
Семікліт Ірина Олексіївна Курахове Мар'їнський 3.31.5
Старовойтова Юлія Петрівна с.Курахівка Селидівський район 2.2.3
Бармакова Тетяна Євгенівна Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.18.4
Гайдуков Максим Ігорович Бахмутський район 3.19.4
Гаоицька Ірина Юріївна Артемівський 3.24.4
Баранова Наталія Анатоліївна м. Красногорівка, Мар'їнський район 3.1.3
Осадчук Інна Михайлівна м. Мирноград Донецької обл. 3.16.2
Путятова Оксана Анатоліївна Місто Краматорськ 3.6.1
Головаш Маргарита Алімівна сел. Билбасівка, Слов*янський район 3.11.2
Наумік Людмила ріївна Артемівський район 3.11.2
Колєснікова Тетяна Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.9.4
Сидько Олександр Валерійович Костянтинівка 3.19.4
Бугайова Марина Володимирівна Слов'янський 3.1.5
Ясиницька Алла Володимірівна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Нейскаш Олена Миколаївна Слов'янський 13.2
Грязнова Валентина Іванівна Краматорськ 3.9.4
Петрова Тетяна Павлівна Краматорськ 3.6.4
Осипа Наталія Володимирівна Слов'янський 3.28.1
Хандога Катерина Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.8.3
Чуприна Сергій Анатолійович с Єлизаветівка Мар'їнський р-н 3.31.5
Негуляєва Марина Анатоліївна Костянтинівський район 3.21.1
Сегін Наталья Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Булавіна Любов Федорівна Покровський 2.2.6
Человян Євген Васильович Слов'янський 3.31.5
Бугаєць Юлія Артемівна Курахове/Мар'їнський 2.2.1
Педенко Лариса Миколаївна Слов'янський район 3.29.5
Ібрагімова Наталія Анатоліївна Бахмутський район 3.6.3
Єрмакова Олена Григорівна Мар'їнський 3.25.7
Мороз Аліна Петрівна Мар'їнський 3.19.5
Черкас Лілія Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Савіна Вікторія Володимирівна Торецьк 3.1.3
Коваленко Ірина Олексіївна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Березнєв Олександр Миколайович Слов'янський 3.19.4
Чернишенко Раїса Іванівна Торецьк 3.9.1
Бибка Лілія Анатоліївна Слов'янський 3.6.3
Мороз Наталія Миколаївна Торецьк 3.6.2
Тарасова Ганна Валеріївна Слов'янський 3.11.2
Єрьоменко Вікторія Віталіївна Слов'янський 3.6.2
Решетняк Ольга Костянтинівна Слов'янський 3.6.3
Дрозд Наталія Вікторівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Харківська Людмила Миколаївна Торецьк 3.6.3
Бужин Олег Володимирович Краматорськ 3.12.3
Філенко Лілія Леонідівна Торецьк 6.6
Прокопенко Марія Іванівна Волноваський 3.6.3
Минько Марина Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Волкова Наталія Павлівна Торецьк 6.5
Мелещенко Вікторія В'ячеславівна Краматорськ 5.8.1
Минько Марина Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.2.2
Тютяєва Ольга Володимирівна Краматорськ 5.8.1
Перькова Ірина Миколаївна м. Селидове 3.9.5
Кандаурова Олена Іванівна Краматорськ 3.27.3
Касьян Григорій Степанович Краматорськ 3.27.3
Чавага Ірина Миколаївна м.Волноваха Волноваський район 3.24.8
Сиротенко Ніна Василівна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Чередніченко Ірина Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.24.6
Вакуленко Ірина Миколаївна м.Красногорівка Мар'їнського р-ну 3.12.2
Бабанська Лариса Миколаївна Покровськ 2.2.6
Кліпакова Ірина Михайлівна Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.8.5
Скорик Олена Петрівна смт.Билбасівка Словянського району 3.24.6
Неліпа Лідія Іванівна Мар"їнський район, село Павлівка 3.6.3
Мигрин Надія Станіславівна село Єгорівка Волноваського району Донецької області 2.2.5
Григор'єва Вікторія Вікторівна Красногорівка/Мар'їнський 3.31.3
Меріуцану Руслан Володимирович с. Новотроїцьке/Волноваський 3.19.1
Спірке Людмила Вікторівна смт.Андріївка Волноваський район 3.6.1
Лісунова Інна Миколаївна смт.Донське Волноваський район 3.6.2
Веляда Ольга Олександрівна м.Красногорівка Мар'інського району 3.21.1
Новицька Вікторія Анатоліївна місто Костянтинівка 3.31.5
Даншина Олена Миколаївна Селидове 2.2.10
Павлюк Владилена Анатоліївна Олександрівський район 3.10.1
Звєрєва Тетяна Юріївна Краматорськ 3.11.3
Бабич Ніна Юріївна Торецьк 3.14.1
Коробка Ірина Іванівна Вугледар 3.30.2
Хайкова Антоніна Іванівна м. Курахове Мар'їнський р-н 3.9.4
Петрова Ольга Іванівна Місто Новогродівка 2.2.10
Сущенко Дмитро Георгійович Краматорськ 3.27.1
Біленко Ірина Миколаївна Місто Новогродівка 2.2.6
Дюбкін Людмила Василіївна Мангуш Мангушського району 2.2.1
Бандолько Тетяна Володимирівна Новогродівка 2.1.2
Второва Тетяна Юріївна Краматорськ 3.6.4
Северин Наталя Іванівна Бахмут 3.6.3
Галицька Валентина Іванівна Авдіївка 3.29.1
шаповал олександр сергійович краматорськ 7.3
Яструбенко Надія Григорівна Ясинуватський район 3.24.4
шаповал олександр сергійович краматорськ 7.3
Жабко Вікторія Йосипівна Бахмут 3.6.3
Саєнко Галина Миколаївна Авдіївка 3.18.4
Беспала Ірина Вікторівна Курахове, Мар`їнський 2.1.3
Румянцева Олена Іванівна Краматорськ 3.29.5
Маркєлова Олена Вікторівна Бахмут 3.6.2
Федоренко Валентина Федорівна Покровськ 11.1
Кириєнко Тетяна Миколаївна Бахмут 3.18.2
Натальченко Наталія Іванівна Лиман 3.29.6
Мироненко Ірина Володимирівна Бахмут 3.8.2
Корніліна Любов Миколаївна Слов'янський 3.25.2
Брилкіна Алла Володимирівна м. Часів Яр, Бахмутський район 3.6.2
Бєлоусова Олена Сергіївна Лиман 3.6.2
Серафимова Зинаiда Михайлiвна Великоновоселкiвський район 3.29.6
Галушко Ірина Миколаївна Покровськ 3.27.3
Долга Ольга Дмитрівна Краматорск 3.12.3
Шелуханова Алла Іванівна Краматорськ 3.24.5
Євтушенко Володимир Анатолійович Лиман 3.19.4
Барнич Олена Василівна Бахмут 3.8.2
Августович Лариса Олександрівна Бахмут 3.9.3
Салій Людмила Борисівна Курахове, Мар`їнський 2.2.6
Бридун Олександр Володимирович Лиман 3.19.4
Гончарук Дмитро Леонідович Краматорськ 3.19.4
Барах Вікторія Сергіївна м. Селидове 5.7.2
Горбачова Любов Леонідівна Бахмут 3.6.3
Плис Валентина Миколаївна Курахове, Мар`їнський 2.2.8
Коваленко Наталія Василівна Бахмут 3.6.3
Горюшко Наталія Сергіївна Лиман 3.19.3
Бондаренко Олена Євгенівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Вінник Олена Геннадіївна місто Краматорськ 3.6.2
Сандугей Тетяна Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 3.6.2
Кайгородова Римма Василівна Лиман 3.16.2
Батарон Катерина Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Осьмуха Тетяна Олександрівна Бахмут 3.7.2
Альошичєва Ірина Іванівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Галінська Світлана Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.21.1
Осада Олена Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Єфімова Олена Анатоліївна Бахмут 5.6.2
Никоненко Ірина Василівна Бахмут 5.2.3
Павцьо Світлана Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.4.1
Старокожева Алла Генрихівна Торецьк Донецька область 3.24.5
Козирєва Олена Валеріївна Бахмут 5.2.2
Машутіна Ольга Володимирівна м.Красногорівка Мар'їнський район 10.1
Прокопчук Вячеслав Васильович Слов`янський район 3.31.3
Владимирова Вікторія Олександрівна Бахмут 3.6.4
Романюк Олена Іванівна Мирноград, Донецька область 3.11.2
Федоткіна Олена Вікторівна Мангушський 3.29.6
Яструбенко Надія Григорівна Ясинуватський район 3.21.1
Дудинська Лариса Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Николенко Надія Олександрівна Торецьк Донецька область 3.28.4
Коляда Ірина Василівна Бахмут 3.18.1
Лукіна Світлана Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Рашевська Ольга Сергіївна Соледар 3.18.1
Cкрипка Олександра Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Поспєлова Інна Олександрівна Бахмут 2.1.2
Глазунова Валентина Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.12.3
Шведова Наталя Михайлівна Олександрівський 2.2.10
Менько Тетяна Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Аксьонова Вікторія Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 3.12.3
Петренко Ксенія Олегівна місто Краматорськ 5.8.1
Афоніна Любов Василівна Торецьк Донецька область 3.15.2
Максименко Олена Генадіївна Бахмут 2.2.6
Халілова Олена Ігорівна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Дем'яненко Ганна Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Нарижна Наталія Олександрівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Скибіна Вікторія Валентинівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Лагер Любов Вікторівна Бахмут 3.22.4
Рідош Михайло Іванович краматорськ 3.1.2
Прядко Ірина Юріївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Кроча Катерина Олександрівна Місто Лиман, Донецька область 3.25.1
Малий Андрій Сергійович Мар'їнський 3.19.4
Дмитришина Катерина Вікторівна м.Бахмут 3.6.3
Борисова Ольга Георгіївна Соледар 12.2
Агуревніна Юлія Геннадіївна місто Краматорськ 2.4.1
Новгородкіна Тетяна Іванівна м.Бахмут 2.2.10
Катела Алла Миколаївна Великоновосілківський 3.6.3
Борисова Ольга Георгіївна Соледар 3.7.1
Березікова Юлія Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.4.1
Кундель Валентина Олександрівна Великоновосілківський 3.8.5
Кундель Валентина Олександрівна Великоновосілківський 3.8.5
Кірякулова Світлана Іллівна Великоновосілківський 3.6.3
Гончарова Людмила Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 3.6.3
Данилова Ольга Миколаївна Соледар 3.6.3
Пащенко Тетяна Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.31.5
Гаркун Ірина Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Кіяшко Олена Володимирівна смт.Билбасівка, Словянський р-н 3.6.2
Лебеденко Світлана Петрівна с.Катеринівка/Мар'їнський район 3.6.2
Ляш Лариса Іванівна місто Мирноград 2.2.1
Литвиненко Олена Олександрівна смт Билбасівка Слов'янський район 3.8.5
Пащенко Тетяна Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.21.1
Кононенко Микола Семенович с.Златоустівка Волноваський район 3.29.6
Ігнатенко Олена Олександрівна смт Билбасівка Слов'янський район 3.3.1
Мельник Надія Григорівна с.Кирилівка Волноваського р-ну 3.6.3
Содух Юлія Вікторівна с.Златоустівка Волноваський район 3.23.2
Чернишов Олександр Петрович Слов'янськ 3.1.5
Чернишов Олександр Петрович Слов'янськ 3.30.3
Букір Сергій Васильович с.Кирилівка Волноваського р-ну 3.25.5
Бірюлін Андрій Андрійович Слов'янськ 3.19.5
Анісімова Ірина Вікторівна Мар'їнський район 1.1
Яковлева Надія Василівна Соледар 3.6.3
Лопатіна Галина Володимирівна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.9.4
Мирошниченко Раїса Семенівна Соледар 3.6.2
Зима Ганна Степанівна Слов'янськ 3.30.3
Логозинська Світлана Федорівна Мангушський р-н 2.2.10
Данилова Світлана Ахтафівна Новогродівка 3.21.1
Герасименко Ніна Борисівна смт Билбасівка Слов'янський район 3.6.3
Цівковська Лариса Вікторівна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.25.5
Огурцова Світлана Василівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Риморова Юлія Анатоліївна смт. Новотроїцьке Волноваський 2.3.1
Смирнов Руслан Борисович смт Билбасівка Слов'янський район 3.19.4
Соловйова Інна Михайлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Смирнов Руслан Борисович смт Билбасівка Слов'янський район 3.31.5
Федотенко Рима Павлівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Черепня Світлана Іванівна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.29.6
Супоня Світлана Юріївна м.Бахмут 2.2.6
Железняк Світлана Юріївна смт Билбасівка Слов'янський район 3.6.4
Піхуля Олена Григоріївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Коліна Наталія Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.4.1
Фень Олена Григорівна Авдіївка 3.29.2
Бараненко Вікторія Петрівна смт. Новотроїцьке Волноваський район 2.2.10
Голуб Ольга Олександрівна м.Бахмут 5.7.1
Чура Микола Григорович Покровськ 3.30.2
Савенко Лариса Михайлівна м.Авдіївка 3.1.3
Санарова Олександра Григорівна Слов'янський район, с.Хрестище 3.6.2
Бурба Ганна Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.4.1
Тимофєєва Марина Сергіївна м.Бахмут 5.7.1
Міщенко Оксана Анатоліївна Слов'янськ 3.22.3
Воронцова Вікторія Василівна Олександрівський 3.1.7
Норенко Марина Сергіївна Покровськ 3.2.1
Воробйова Тетяна Василівна Слов'янський район, с.Хрестище 3.28.2
Черепня Тетяна Віталіївна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.24.2
Нікітенко Юлія Володимирівна місто Мар'їнка, Мар'їнський район 3.11.3
Беспалов Роман Григорович Слов'янський район, с.Хрестище 3.31.5
Малишева Олена Володимирiвна Краматорськ 3.8.5
Третьяков Сергій Володимирович Слов'янський 3.27.3
Слєпцова Юлія Григорівна Лиман 3.30.4
Гладкова Юлія Вікторівна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.11.1
Гурідова Людмила Вікторівна Вугледар 3.21.1
Лябик Ольга Миколаївна Слов'янськ 3.1.6
Горячева Катерина Михайлівна с.Новомихайлівка/Мар'їнський район 3.2.1
Новік Марина Олександрівна Волноваський район м.Волноваха 3.6.2
Тішкова Олена Вікторівна Торецьк 3.8.5
Машина Ірина Миколаївна Вугледар 3.8.1
Пермякова Ірина Олексіївна Покровський район 2.2.6
Бардіна Світлана Леонідівна Вугледар 3.22.1
Саєнко Наталія Петрівна Покровський район 2.2.6
Черненко Олена Леонтіївна Торецьк 3.18.2
Нікітіна Вікторія Віталіївна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.8.4
Нєделькіна Віолетта Вікторівна с.Курахівка Селидівський район 3.22.4
Ляшенко Інна Сергіївна Олександрівський 3.9.5
Яковенко Людмила Іллівна Торецьк 3.25.2
Шишкалова Лідія Петрівна Покровськ 3.29.3
Дятлова Тетяна Григорівна Торецьк 3.11.3
Литвиненко Ірина Вікторівна Покровськ 3.2.1
Коваленко Наталія Семенівна Торецьк 3.21.1
Мальцева Тетяна Валентинівна Торецьк 3.6.2
Назіна Наді Петрівна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.6.2
Просоленко Наталя Юріївна м. Красногорівка, Мар`їнський р-н 5.7.1
Землянська Олена Олексіївна місто Мирноград 2.2.2
Васильцова Ганна Павлівна Краматорськ 3.2.2
Киркач Людмила Володимирівна Слов'янськ 3.9.6
Лагутіна Людмила Леонідівна місто Мирноград 2.2.8
Мар`яновська Ольга Григорівна Покровськ 3.6.3
Петрова Ганна Сергіївна Слов"янський район 4.1.1
Алямовська Людмила Василівна місто Мирноград 2.2.6
Мироненко Лариса Володимирівна Мар'їнський район 2.1.3
Гусарова Ніна Андріївна Краматорськ 3.8.2
Бутікова Вікторія Ігорівна Селидове 4.2.3
Гура Олена Миколаївна Мангуський район 2.2.10
Хорольська Віта Валеріївна Новогродівка 2.2.8
Саматова Олена Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.24.3
Єршова Юлія Юріївна Лиман 3.6.3
Пристінський Анатолій Сергійович Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 12.2
Нартова Ірина Олексіівна місто Краматорськ 5.7.1
Попова Тетяна Володимирівна Слов"янський район 4.2.4
Хоменко Олена Вікторівна Мирноград 2.2.10
Жернакова Любов Михайлівна Мангушський р-н 2.2.6
Куліш Лілія Володимирівна Миколаївка Слов'янський 3.1.2
Лавриненко Зінаіда Петрівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Прокопчук Наталія Миколаївна м.Курахове/Мар*їнський район 3.12.4
Моісєєнко Михайло Сергійович Покровськ 3.30.2
Удод Катерина Василівна Курахове / Мар'їнський 3.11.3
Бутенко Наталя Вікторівна Курахове/Мар'їнський 3.9.1
Шлеменкова Ліана Сергіївна місто Краматорськ 5.7.1
Колодяжна Тетяна Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.6.3
Шульга Вікторія Юріївна Слов'янський район, с. Райгородок 3.24.7
Гребенюк Марина Владиславівна місто Краматорськ 5.7.1
Догужиєва Тамара Карбечівна Покровськ 3.18.1
Гребенюк Оксана Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Ковальова Ольга Василівна Миколаївка Слов'янський 3.6.3
Бровко Тетяна Яківна Слов'янський район, с.Хрестище 3.9.4
Полякова Галина Олександрівна Словянський 3.6.3
Стуруа Наталія Михайлівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Шафоростова Ольга Миколаївна смт Желанне Ясинуватського району 3.11.2
Назаренко Ніна Яківна с.Новомихайлівка/Мар'їнський район 3.11.3
Глєбова Наталія Олександрівна Краматрськ 12.2
Д'яконова Ірина Яківна Краматорськ 3.11.3
Міщенко Рита Вікторівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 2.4.1
Логачова Ірина Іванівна Лиман 3.9.4
Вишневська Інна Володимирівна Слов"янський район 4.1.1
Жмуренко Ольга Іванівна Покровськ 3.29.5
Жаран Наталія Борисівна Краматорськ 12.5
Пащенко Тетяна Іванівна місто Добропілля 3.21.1
Ємець Людмила Вікторівна Лиман 3.1.7
Головач Наталя Леонідівна Дружківка 2.2.10
Калькаєва Катерина Вікторівна Слов'янський 3.24.7
Кишинська Марина Іванівна Дружківка 2.2.10
Тарапата Тетяна Миколаївна Великоновосілківський 3.11.1
Панаріна Марина Анатоліївна Дружківка 2.2.10
Чумак Валентина Олександрівна Дружківка 2.2.10
Петрушкевич Оксана Сергіївна місто Краматорськ 2.1.2
Прийменко Валерія Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.27.1
Данькова Наталія Миколаївна Новогродівка 2.2.10
Редько Тетяна Андріївна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Застава Тетяна Юріївна Дружківка 2.2.6
Афанаскіна Вікторія Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Данилова Ольга Миколаївна Соледар 3.6.2
Решетняк Марина Василівна Мирноград 2.1.4
Коренюк Наталія Юріївна місто Краматорськ 2.4.1
Мирошниченко Раїса Семенівна Соледар 3.6.3
Корейко Галина Петрівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 6.6
Соломка Яна Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Пхайко Світлана Григорівна Мирноград 3.22.4
Левицька Валентина Михайлівна місто Добропілля 3.21.1
Сачкук Галина Борисівна Краматорськ 3.8.1
Ляхова Людмила Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Тесленко Інна Василівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Петренко Катерина Олександрівна Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 3.29.6
Бобильова Владислава Ігорівна Костянтинівка 3.8.2
Башева Анна Харлампіївна Великоновосілківський 3.12.4
Клименко Людмила Іванівна місто Краматорськ 5.8.1
Клименко Світлана Анатоліївна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Ахмедов Марк Анатолійович Слов‘янськ 4.2.2
Аягут Тетяна Миколаївна Великоновосілківський 3.9.4
Меркулова Людмила Олександрівна Мирноград 2.2.10
Калашнікова Валентина Павлівна Бахмутський (Артемівський) район 3.18.4
Сон Світлана Іванівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Степанова Оксана В'ячеславівна м.Добропілля 3.1.6
Москаленко Наталія Миколаївна Добропілля 4.2.1
Наголенко Ольга Володимирівна м. Бахмут 3.6.2
Степаненко Ірина Володимирівна Новогродівка 2.2.5
Чернявська Ірина Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Алісова Аліна Олександрівна Слов’янськ 3.16.1
Башаєва Марина Миколаївна Мирноград 2.2.10
Cвиридова Оксана Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Шилєнок Лілія Василівна Мирноград 2.2.10
Рябошапка Людмила Віталіївна с.Андріївка, Слов'янський район 3.29.6
Жирова Наталя Василівна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Мигрін Антоніна Миколаївна с. Георгіївка Мар'їнський район 3.1.7
Бензелюк Анастасия Юріївна місто Торецьк 2.2.1
Перехрест Людмила Семенівна Мирноград 2.1.1
Заліська Вікторія Георгіївна Мирноград 5.7.1
Пічко Ніна Іванівна с. Георгіївка Мар'їнський район 3.1.7
Богомол Катерина Дмитріївна с.Миколаївка/Волноваський р-н 3.27.2
Саніна Ганна Вікторівна Мирноград 2.2.10
Кириченко Олена Геннадіївна м.Мирноград 2.2.8
Олійник Оксана Леонідівна м. Бахмут 3.9.5
Кічкіне Марія Василівна Великоновосілківський 3.9.4
Вовченко Наталія Миколаївна м.Мирноград 2.2.8
Кулик Ася Вікторівна Слов"янський 3.6.2
Бабіч Людмила Михайлівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Богдашкіна Ганна Олександрівна Мирноград 2.2.10
Конюшенко Наталя Юріївна м. Бахмут 3.6.2
Рагуліна Лідія Євгенівна Мирноград 2.2.10
Продан Галина Василівна Великоновосілківський 3.6.3
Богомол Катерина Дмитрівна с.Миколаївка/Волноваський р-н 3.29.6
Бунтовська Лілія Михайлівна м.Мирноград 2.3.1
Берлін Тетяна Роксана Всеволодівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Мороз Ольга Сергіївна р-н Олександрівський 3.8.5
Мурашко Руслан Олександрович Слов"янський 3.21.1
Руденко Тетяна Василівна Мирноград 2.1.4
Вознюк Катерина Василівна Олексієво-Дружківка 5.2.3
Вознюк Катерина Василівна Олексієво-Дружківка 5.2.3
Молодчак Ірина Олександрівна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Барановська Наталія Михайлівна місто Торецьк 2.2.2
Нудько Тетяна Анатоліївна Великоновосілківський район 3.11.2
Федорова Наталія Леонідівна Слов"янський 3.31.5
Гакало Наталія Віталіївна Слов'янський 3.30.4
Кондратюк Світлана Володимирівна місто Торецьк 2.2.4
Карюк Леонид Васильович м.Краматорськ Донецкої 3.20.1
Рябцева Наталія Анатоліївна Новогродівка 2.2.6
Левковська Світлана Сергіївна Лиман 3.8.4
Дубинець Любов Миколаївна Олексієво-Дружківка 5.2.3
Лещова Олександра Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.32.2
Бердник Марія Якимівна Покровськ 3.29.5
Шульженко Ольга Володимировна місто Торецьк 2.2.3
Полякова Галина Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.32.2
Гребенюк Олег Васильович Великоновосілківський район 3.30.2
Колесник Лариса Олександрівна Олексієво-Дружківка 3.6.3
Поляков Дмитрій Валерійович Слов'янський 3.30.4
Василькова Світлана Іванівна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Власова Тетяна Олександрівна м. Селидове 2.1.2
Васіна Крістіна Олександрівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 2.5.1
Бондаренко Галина Іванівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Гордієнко Павло Геннадійович Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.1.1
Писанко Юлія Володимирівна Олексієво-Дружківка 3.6.2
Довгаль Олександр Сергійович Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.1.1
Соловей Раїса Олександрівна Олексієво-Дружківка 3.8.4
Березницька Тетяна Володимирівна м.Краматорськ 3.8.1
Іващенко Олена Станіславівна с. Міньківка/Бахмутський 2.1.3
Доля Марія Олександрівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 2.5.1
Бакуменко Валентина Андріївна м.Красногорівка, Мар'їнський район 3.27.1
Мірошниченко Ольга Володимирівна місто Покровськ 4.1.1
Коваленко Вікторія Леонідівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Панова Олена Іванівна Іванівка, Покровський район 2.2.6
Кулик Наталія Михайлівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Кукало Олег Володимирович місто Покровськ 4.1.1
Шульженко Ольга Володимировна місто Торецьк 2.2.3
Лінник Людмила Борисівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Шарко Яна Василівна м.Бахмут 3.6.3
Моісєєнко Оксана Володимирівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.1.1
Хайкова Антоніна Іванівна м.Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 3.9.4
Петренко Тетяна Василівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Дубова Вікторія Володимирівна Мирноград 3.2.2
Коротіна Анастасія Павлівна Родинське, Покровський район 3.16.1
Пилипенко Олена Сергіївна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Афоніна Ольга Михайлівна Краматорськ 3.31.5
Поух Людмила Йосипівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Веретельник Олена Миколаївна Родинське, Покровський район 3.8.1
Голощапова Людмила Миколаївна Краматорськ 3.24.5
Машкова Тамара Вікторівна Олександровський 3.8.5
Приньов Костянтин Миколайович Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.1.1
Горяйнова Катерина Сергіївна Торецьк 3.6.3
Почтарьова Олена Миколаївна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.1.1
Момот Надія Миколаївна Олександровський 3.12.4
Пухальська Лідія Олександрівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Крикунова Катерина Вікторівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Лєсняк Любов Алістратівна Олександрівський 3.9.5
Лєсняк Любов Алістратівна Олександрівський 3.9.5
Кольвашенко Олена Іванівна Бахмут 3.31.5
Ратинська Інна Володимирівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 2.5.1
Шинкаренко Олена Миколаївна Торецьк 3.30.2
Божко Наталія Володимирівна місто українськ 2.2.1
Тимошенко Тетяна Анатоліївна Мирноград 3.21.1
Решетняк Марина Василівна Мирноград 2.1.4
Ляшенко Галина Миколаївна Бахмут 2.2.6
Савіна Наталія Юріївна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Шинкаренко Олена Миколаївна Торецьк 5.2.3
Руденко Тетяна Василівна Мирноград 2.1.4
Сєдих Аделіна Миколаївна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Чехова Тетяна Леонідівна Бахмут 2.1.1
Смирнова Ірина Олександрівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 2.5.1
Соколенко Тетяна Миколаївна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Романенко Ольга Юріївна Краматорськ Донецької обл. 3.11.1
Степанова Марина Валеріївна Бахмут 2.2.6
Нестеренко Наталія Олександрівна Селидове 3.29.6
Народа Наталія Іванівна м. Торецьк 3.8.5
Соцька Ірина Всеволодівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Великородна Наталя Геннадіївна Бахмут 2.2.6
Картечева Марія Геннадіївна Курахове,Мар'їнський р-н 3.30.2
Сушко Оксана Іванівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Тарасенко Карина Євгенівна Слов'янськ Донецька область 2.5.1
Шалімова Галина Василівна Торецьк 12.2
Тіхов Ігор Юрійович Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Бенгард Людмила Михайлівна Краматорськ 3.32.1
Трутко Володимир Леонідович Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.3
Журавель Валентина Петрівна Мар'їрський район 3.6.2
Пшенічнікова Світлана Леонідівна Мангушський 3.8.5
Гутнік Ельвіра Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.11.2
Рвачова Олена Олександрівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Купріш Лариса Володимирівна Слов'янський 3.16.2
Криченкова Євгенія Миколаївна Олексієво-Дружківка 3.9.1
Сєдакова Олена Володимирівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Бойко Олена Олександрівна смт. Володимирівка Волноваського району Реєстрацію не здійснено
Русяєва Вікторія Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Бутченко Олена Едуардівна Волноваха 3.19.1
Рогач Інна Сергіївна Мирноград 5.7.1
Орленко Клавдія Костянтинівна Торецьк 3.8.5
Дзюбан Анатолій Миколайович село Павлівка,Марїнський район 3.15.1
Журавель Валентина Петрівна Мар'їнський 3.6.2
Ленда Світлана Миколаївна м. Краматорськ 3.6.3
Циганок Олена Олександрівна Волноваха 3.29.5
Підгурська Наталія Вікторівна Торецьк 3.6.3
Рогач Інна Сергіївна Мирноград 5.7.1
Ізюмська Тетяна Олександрівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Трюх Людмила Іванівна Мар'їнський 3.6.3
Сіробаба Олена Володимирівна Слов'янськ 3.18.4
Клімік Ірина Володимирівна Краматорськ 3.26.2
Другак Світлана Дмитрівна Волноваський 3.8.5
Савчук Вікторія Георгіївна Мар'їнка/Мар'їнський 4.1.1
Мандрик Світлана Вікторівна Мар'їнський 3.8.5
Іванова Валерія Георгіївна Мирноград 3.30.4
Переверзєва Ольга Василівна Барвінківський 3.31.5
Дроздова Наталія Пилипівна Слов'янськ 3.6.2
Басенко Надія Єгорівна Мар'їнка/Мар'їнський 4.2.4
Ладиченко Вікторія Володимирівна Курахівка, Селидівський р-н 2.1.2
Обмачевська Ольга Георгіївна Мар'їнка/Мар'їнський 4.2.3
Братерська Тетяна Олексіївна Слов'янськ 3.8.5
Чорна Любов Іванівна Лиман 3.8.5
Таран Карина Анатоліївна Краматорськ, Донецької обл. 3.31.3
Семенова Людмила Анатоліївна Покровськ 2.2.6
Ротань Наталія Миколаївна м.Миколаївка Слов' янський район 3.6.3
Лічковаха Світлана Леонідівна місто Миколаївка 3.7.2
Крупка Ірина Миколаївна Бахмут 3.6.3
Семигук Дар"я Олександрівна Бахмут 3.6.3
Чернобрива Наталія Олександрівна Костянтинівка 2.2.2
Брижан Тетяна Вікторівна Костянтинівка 2.2.1
Шемякіна Ольга Олександрівна Костянтинівка 12.1
Колеснікова Юлія Євгенівна Костянтинівка 2.2.6
Макаренко Яна Володимирівна Українськ 3.11.2
Фурсова Ольга Іванівна м.Українськ, Селидівський район 3.6.3
Ковальова Наталія Вікторівна Костянтинівка 2.2.6
Чайковська Анастасія Володимирівна с.Трудове Мар’їнського р-ну 3.28.4
Сидоренко Валерія Миколаївна Краматорськ 4.1.1
Щербакова Алла Олександрівна Слов'янський район, с.Хрестище 12.2
Щербань Надія Михайлівна Мангушський 3.9.4
Соболекова Ольга Миколаївна Костянтинівський 3.21.1
Костюченко Юлія Анатоліївна м.Покровськ 1.1
Лисенко Вікторія Валентинівна Мангушський 3.18.2
Ритченко Олена Олексіївна м.Костянтинівка 2.1.2
Скряга Наталія Олексіївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Масловська Ганна Вікторівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Савіна Людмила Миколаївна Бахмут 3.6.3
Германович Людмила Вікторівна Селидове 3.29.7
Іванченко Валентина Степанівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Брайцара Світлана Василівна Мар'їнський район 3.12.4
Трохимець Микола Леонідович Слов'янськ 3.30.4
Мироненко Вікторія Петрівна м.Бахмут 2.2.6
Попова Тетяна Олексіївна м. Покровськ 1.1
Кирилова Анжеліка Володимирівна Новогродівка 3.19.4
Угровата Вікторія Іванівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Літвінова Тетяна Юріївна м.Бахмут 2.2.6
Рубанова Катерина Сергіївна м.Бахмут 2.2.6
Хапатько Марина Василівна Лиманський р-н 3.6.2
Прокоф'єва Любов Романівна Костянтинівський район 6.6
Михайлова Надія Миколаївна м. Мирноград (Димитров) 3.22.2
Татьяннікова Галина Георгіївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Романюк Володимир Григорович Лиманський р-н 3.12.3
Власова Марина Миколаївна Артемівський район(Бахмутський) 1.1
Маковоз Ірина Василівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Налівкіна Олена Вікторівна Торецьк 2.1.2
Назаров Олексій Сергійович Лиманський р-н 3.20.1
Віннікова Наталія Вячеславівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Смаглій Олександра Володимирівна Лиманський р-н 3.27.1
Ушаткіна Оксана Юріївна Слов'янськ Донецька область 2.5.1
Байбуз Елена Александровна Волноваха 3.12.2
Тітішова Олена Василівна Мангушський 3.31.4
Філіппова Наталія Яківна Слов'янськ Донецька область 4.2.2
Коваль Людмила Андріївна Лиманський р-н 3.29.6
Захарова Наталія Вікторівна м. Костянтинівка Донецької обл. 2.2.6
Стасюк Ольга Миколаївна Торецьк 2.3.1
Власюк Тамара Олександрівна с.Приазовське Першотравневий район 3.29.7
Іванченко Наталія Василівна Покровськ 3.11.1
Білянська Галина Романівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Походун Алла Олександрівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Кулінченко Ольга Леонідівна Костянтинівський район 3.25.7.
Маховська Поліна Вікторівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Дергоусова Лілія Дмитрівна Бахмут 2.3.1
Калініченко Ольга Миколаївна Бахмут 5.7.1
Пічугіна Людмила Володимирівна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Харченко Валентина Степанівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Провознюк Оксана Григорівна м. Костянтинівка Донецька обл. 2.1.1
Олійник Олена Іванівна м.Покровськ 3.1.6
Недосека Надія Валеріївна Бахмут 2.4.1
Колодій Світлана вікторівна Слов'янськ 5.7.2
Єрашова Маргарита Германівна Мангушський район 3.2.2
Соколовська Вікторія Вікторівна Дружківка 3.18.2
Климова Валентина Леонідівна м.Покровськ 3.1.6
Бударєв Вадим Павлович Костянтинівський район 3.19.5.
Дика Людмила Анатоліївна Новогродівк 3.6.3
Величко Элизавета Миколаївна Торецьк 2.2.10
Швайко Вікторія Вікторівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Кондратько Лілія Олегівна Дружківка 3.9.1
Клименко Світлана Василівна Мангушський район 3.18.2
Чельтер Наталія Вікторівна місто Покровськ 3.1.7
Полякова Карина Володимирівна м. Дружківка 3.18.1
Теліус Олександр Миколойович Лиман 3.16.2
Інякіна Ніна Петрівна новогродівка 3.24.6
Задко Аліна Анатоліївна Новогродівка 3.9.5
Євдокимова Галина Петрівна Мангушський 3.24.5
Інякіна Ніна Петрівна Новогродівка 3.19.4
Маслюк Тетяна Олександрівна Костянтиинівка 3.8.5
Алабаш Наталія Дмитрівна смт. Ялта Мангушського району 3.6.3
Дядіченко Любов Олексіївна Новогродівка 3.6.3
Кирилова Ганна Валеріївна м.Костянтинівка 2.2.6
Криса Галина Володимирівна Костянтинівський район 6.4
Зубко Євген Григорович Костянтинівський район 6.5
Міщенко Анастасія Олександрівна Покровськ 3.6.3
Проценко Олена Вікторівна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Мощанець Марина Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 5.7.1
Мороз Лілія Миколаївна Покровськ 3.6.3
Помазан Ірина Валервївна м. Бахмут 3.6.3
Усенко Ганна Миколаївна м. Слов'янськ 2.2.10
Мінаєва Лариса Анатоліївна смт.Ялта Мангушського району 3.6.3
Михальцова Наталія Володимирівна Новогродівка 3.11.4
Шелест Наталія Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 5.7.1
Ткаліч Ігор Анатолійович м. Бахмут 3.31.3
Баранова Юлія Дмитрівна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Перечосова Тетяна Миколаївна Покровськ 3.6.3
Шакірова Анна Сергіївна Новогродівка 3.11.2
Цимбал Наталя Ігорівна м. Бахмут 3.16.2
Уманцева Вікторія Іванівна м. Бахмут 3.17.1
Потапчук Наталя Олександрівна Покровськ 3.6.2
Зайцева Юлія Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Ткаченко Тетяна Вікторівна м. Слов'янськ 5.7.1
Юріна Ірина Володимирівна місто Мирноград 2.2.8
Гордевська Олена Петрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Запорожченко Діна Юріївна місто Мирноград 2.2.8
Мінаєва Зоя Олексіївна смт. Ялта Мангушського району 3.29.5
Потапчук Наталя Олександрівна Покровськ 3.6.3
Агапіна Юлія Вікторівна місто Мирноград 2.2.10
Мирошниченко Олена Миколаївна Костянтинівка 3.29.6
Літвінова Ірина Валентинівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Туру Ольга Павлівна смт. Ялта Мангушського району 3.29.7
Луненко Алла Володимирівна Костянтинівський район 2.1.1
Cуботько Ольга Геннадіївна Костянтиинівка 3.10.1
Даценко Євгенія Володимирівна місто Мирноград 2.2.10
Лубянко Тетяна Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Осадчук Інна Михайлівна м. Мирноград Донецької обл. 3.21.1
Борисенко Оксана Анатоліївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Моткова Тетяна Федорівна Лиман 1.1
Харабуга Володимир Іванович смт. Ялта Мангушського району 3.19.4
Сідун Тетяна Олександрівна Костянтинівка 4.2.2
Сидоренко Валерія Миколаївна Краматорськ 4.1.1
Заводовська Світлана Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.1.6
Іванілова Неля Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Мануілова Наталія Віталіївна смт. Ялта Мангушського району 3.24.8
Громова Олена Олександрівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Аргунова Світлана Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Мельникова Ольга вікторівна Соледар 2.2.1
Шевченко Світлана Вікторівна місто Мирноград 5.7.1
Долгальова Юлія Семенівна Покровськ 3.6.2
Могуча Марина Василівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Лягушева Христина Вячеславівна Соледар 2.2.1
Могуча Марина Василівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Перечосова Тетяна Миколаївна Покровськ 3.6.2
Непомнящих Оксана Володимирівна Слов'янський 3.1.6
Тесля Андрій Олексійович Мангушський 3.19.4
Вебер Тетяна Олександрівна Покровськ 3.6.2
Кібкало Олена Євгенівна місто Мирноград 5.7.1
Ісаєнкова Покровськ (Красноармійськ) 2.2.6
Пікуза Аліна Леонідівна Покровськ 3.6.2
Єльцова Ксенія Олександрівна Слов'янський 3.1.6
Смирнова Лідія Миколаївна Покровськ 3.6.3
Заярна Олена Дмитрівна Мирноград 2.2.7
Іващенко Ольга Леонідівна Вугледар 3.20.1
Орел Анастасія Миколаївна Покровськ 3.6.2
Пяткова Тетяна Сергіївна Гірник 3.3.1
Сємєрікова Оксана Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.3.1
Пономаренко Олена Олександрівна Покровськ 3.1.3
Бармак Ірина Петрівна Костянтинівка 3.12.4
Киливник Наталія Георгіївна м. Покровськ 3.6.3
Дворядкіна Тетяна Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Тарасова Ірина Анатоліївна Донецька область м.Селидове м. Гірник 2.2.8
Росинська Софія Ігорівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Кононенко Яна Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Волкова Юлія Олександрівна Мангушський район 3.22.3
Тимофієнко Наталка Миколаївна Покровськ 2.2.6
Косінова Ольга Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Нестерова Інна Василівна Донецька область м.Селидове м. Гірник 2.2.6
Листопад Анна Іванівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Трушова Людмила Олексіївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Беретелі Марина Лук'янівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Макогон Галина Анатоліївна Олександрівський 3.6.3
Тесленок Ірина Володимирівна Костянтинівка 3.21.1
Сергієнко Любов Миколаївна м. Покровськ 3.6.3
Москаленко Наталія Олександрівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Сотниченко Валентина Григорївна м.Покровськ 2.2.6
Баранник Вікторія Володимирівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.10
Вороненко Світлана Геннадіївна Костянтинівка 3.30.3
Рудик Валентина Василівна м. Покровськ 3.1.6
Вороненко Світлана Геннадіївна Костянтинівка 3.30.3
Сотниченко Валентина Григорівна м. Покровськ 2.2.6
Мотузенко Алла Миколаївна місто Покровськ 4.2.3
Єршова Наталія Олександрівна Покровськ 3.25.2
Кисельов Олександр Якович місто Покровськ 4.2.3
Климова Ольга Анатоліївна Костянтинівка 3.24.5
Гуцук Вікторія Юріївна м. Покровськ 3.11.1
Богонос Світлана Миколаївна Слов'янськ 3.30.3
Тимошенко Тетяна Анатоліївна Мирноград 3.21.1
Проценко Віталій Вікторович місто Покровськ 4.2.3
Шершнєва Алла Іванівна с.Петрівка Друга/Олександрівський район 2.2.6
Фісай Ірина Омелянівна м. Покровськ 3.9.5
Шегера Ніна Василівна с.Микільське, Волноваський район 2.2.6
Гіда Ольга Володимирівна м. Покровськ 3.10.1
Букіна Тетяна Миколаївна Мангушський район 3.6.3
Єфремова Світлана Петрівна Слов'нськ 3.15.2
Маланич Олена Борисівна смт.Олександрівка/ Олександрівський район 3.14.1
Євіч Наталія Василівна Мангушський район 3.6.3
Трискиба Олена Дмитрівна Костянтинівка 3.30.1
Устінова Олександра Іванівна Костянтинівка 2.1.1
Андрющенко Олена Валеріївна Мангушський район 2.2.4
Куликова Ірина Юріївна Місто Бахмут 2.2.6
Василенкова Світлана Вікторівна Краматорськ 3.6.3
Воскресенська Нінель Антонівна м.Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 3.29.6
Кіріяченко Марина Миколаївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.4
Крехова Яна Миколаївна Місто Бахмут 2.2.6
Брехова Надія Миколаївна Костянтинівка 2.1.2
Брехова Надія Миколаївна Костянтинівка 2.1.2
Новікова Людмила Євгенівна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Чапаєва Аліна Володимирівна Місто Бахмут 2.2.6
Вистороп Наталія Юріївна Мар'їнський 3.16.2
Костіна Вікторія Євгенівна Місто Бахмут 2.4.1
Смик Тетяна Семенівна місто Покровськ 3.8.5
Родіна Олена Олександрівна Костянтинівка 3.11.3
Ніколабай Ірина Олександрівна м.Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 3.30.2
Клініна Марія Вікторівна м.Торецьк 1.1
Гардасевич Анастасія Олегівна Микільське Волновахський район 3.7.2
Соловйова Марина Анатоліївна Покровськ 12.6
Мороховець Марина Михайлівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Ренсевич Іван Володимирович Волноваський район, с.Микільське 3.24.5
макашова юлія олександрівна костянтинівка 12.1
Шамрай Інна Анатоліївна Покровськ 3.24.8
Горячева Юлія Володимирівна Покровськ 3.6.3
Гехт Ганна Дмитрівна Місто Бахмут 3.22.4
Петренко Ірина Олександрівна Торецьк 4.1.1
Гамащак Наталія Володимирівна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Коюда Олена Володимирівна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Дордус Ганна Сергіївна Покровськ 12.2
Каплан Світлана Іванівна Мангушський 3.6.3
Ковтун Катерина Юріївна Покровск Донецька обл. 3.22.1
Абдуллаєва Гюлнара Назимовна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Ткачук Ірина Станіславівна с.Єгорівка Волноваський район 3.28.2
Шило Ольга Сергіївна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Расторгуєва Людмила Анатоліївна м.Покровськ 5.7.2
Яковенко Тетяна Сергіївна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Рязанцева Віра Валеріївна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Миленко Людмила Федорівна с.Некременне/Олександрівський район 2.2.8
Недосека Надія Валеріївна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Ворона Олена Миколаївна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Небилиця Олена Платонівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Кушаба Олеся Юріївна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Петруніна Любов Петрівна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Свинухова Ірина Олексіївна Бахмут 2.2.6
Пискун Лариса Миколаївна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Яцковська Олена Віталіївна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Співак Ірина Павлівна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Коханова Олена Анатоліївна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Линник Тетяна Юріівна місто Покровськ 3.7.2
Андрієвська Олена Іванівна м. Покровськ Донецька обл. 2.2.6
Лесакова Лариса Михайлівна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Барабаш Світлана Валеріївна місто Краматорськ 2.2.8
Походун Алла Олександрівна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Мисько Вікторія Генадіївна Покровський район,м.Родинське 2.2.6
Верховод Світлана Миколаївна Краноармійськ 2.2.6
Калініченко Ольга Миколаївна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Харченко Валентина Степанівна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Капітанчук Олена Сергіївна Місто Бахмут 13.1
Блохіна Наталія Григорівна Красноармійськ 2.2.6
Покойна Ірина Олександрівна Костянтинівка 3.22.2
Федоренко Валентина Сергіївна Покровськ 2.2.6
Пешляєва Тетяна Миколаївна Красноармійськ 2.3.1
Пєшко Лідія Сергіївна Волноваський 3.6.3
Переверзева Інна Євгенівна м.Костянтинівка 3.24.1
Насірова Юлія Василівна Красноармійськ 2.2.6
Альохина Ольга Вікторівна м. Торецьк 3.16.2
Лапшова Ірина Геннадіївна Покровськ 2.4.1
Моргун Ліана Григорівна Красноармійськ 2.2.6
Литвиненко Олена Вікторівна Покровськ 2.2.6
Вороненко Світлана Геннадіївна м.Костянтинівка 3.29.6
Семенкова Вікторія Володимирівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Котенко Олена Миколаївна Слов'янськ 3.6.3
Анікушина Ірина Григорівна Слов'янськ 3.6.3
Сєрокурова Марина Володимирівна Артемівський район (Бахмутський) 1.1
Вороненко Світлана Геннадіївна м.Костянтинівка 3.29.6
Урсуляк Катерина Володимирівна Бахмут 2.2.6
Степанова Світлана Леонідівна Слов'янськ 3.6.3
Берестовенко Таміла Віталіївна Слов'янськ 3.19.4
Зоріна Оксана Миколаївна Бахмут 2.4.1
Вороненко Світлана Геннадіївна м.Костянтинівка 3.30.3
Румянцева Ольга Олексіївна Покровськ 2.2.6
Семенченко Валентина Іванівна Слов'янськ 3.11.1
Мартинів Наталія Анатоліївна м.Костянтинівка 3.8.5
Співак Наталя Олександрівна м.Курахове, Мар'їнський р-н 3.30.2
Процька Тетяна Сергіївна Слов'янськ 3.31.3
Ткаченко Лідія Миколаївна М.Курахове, Мар'їнський район 3.25.4
Кривошея Олеся Анатоліївна Покровськ 2.2.6
Мартинів Наталія Анатоліївна м.Костянтинівка 3.9.5
Курочка Світлана Олександрівна Костянтинівка 3.2.1
Старцева Тетяна Вiкторiвна Краматорськ 4.2.4
Сердюк Надія Миколаївна Слов'янськ 3.28.1
Шуляченко Людмила Василівна Торецьк 5.7.1
Вередіна Інна Вікторівна м.Торецьк, Донецька область 2.3.1
Коба Валерія Вікторівна Красноармійськ 2.2.6
Мірошниченко Олена Євгеніївна м.Торецьк, Донецька область 4.1.1
Богомолова Людмила Володимирівна Мар'їнський район 3.27.5
Шенкаренко Ольга Петрівна Покровськ 3.6.3
Постоєнко Віра Петрівна Селидове 3.8.5
Селіванова Ірина Михайлівна м.Торецьк, Донецька область 4.2.3
Момот Ніна Василівна Мар"їнський район 3.21.1
Гетт Людмила Василівна м.Торецьк 3.1.2
Кулікова Лариса Петрівна Мангушський 2.2.10
Левицька Тетяна Михайлівна м.Торецьк 3.1.3
Крикун Ольга Іванівна Слов'янськ 3.24.5
Уланова Ася олодимирівна м.Торецьк 3.12.3
Сояшнова Ольга Петрівна місто Бахмут 13.1
Пруденко Юлія Генадіївна място Бахмут 13.1
Войнов Олег Леонідович Слов'янськ 3.30.3
Бабарика Олена Вікторівна м.Торецьк 3.29.6
Таращенко Наталя Олександрівна місто Бахмут 13.1
Ільїна Наталія Петрівна м.Торецьк 3.6.3
Любченко Тетяна Володимирівна місто Бахмут 13.1
Вовченко Віра Іванівна м.Торецьк 3.6.3
Колесник Ірина Федорівна місто Бахмут 13.1
Коріненко Світлана Іванівна м.Торецьк 11.1
Круторогова Тетяна Вікторівна Костянтинівка 2.2.6
Лічереп Оксана Олександрівна м.Торецьк 3.20.1
Красникова Світлана Олексійовна місто Бахмут 13.1
Васильченко Олена Володимирівна місто Бахмут 13.1
Гостіще